27 coaches online • Server time: 02:24
* * * Did you know? The most casualties in a single match is 21.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post ramchop takes on the...goto Post Watching replaysgoto Post Team transfer to Ran...
Tournaments

SLA Season 4 - Builder

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
     
Round 2
     
Round 3
     
Round 4
     
Round 5
     
Round 6
     
Round 7
     
Round 8
     
Round 9
     

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] Scarlet KissersXelron1450kLahmian330082610289 
2. Roster [L] Meister Frantz Schmidt and Corodney_dangerfield1280kNecrarch33006067709 
3. Roster [L] Khazar of OrkHunsGotrekSlayer1190kSavage Orc422052312848 
4. P [L] Martek MagiciansBazakastine1070kAraby320154159-46 
5. Roster [L] [SLA] Down LumberNightbird1180kLumbria311133089-14 
6. Roster [L] [SLA] Reborn AgainblackGigio1110kDaemons of Tzeentch311123-159-44 
7. Roster [L] [SL]Evolution of a finer ChaosSalad_Bar1050kTzeentch410337-4912-33 
8. Roster [L] [SL] The HoardeHesperiam1110kHalf-Orc301214-36601 
9. Roster [L] [SL] The DisapperatorsTzalaran1180kEthereal301204-445-11 
10. Roster [L] [SL] Red Arrowfinster51030kHigh Elf300315-48710 


SLA Season 4 - Upper Tier East

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] [SL] Raining Cats and Dogz!JellyBelly1750kWere321053212397 
2. P [L] SL Shogun MrNomad2240kNorthern Nippon42115329817 
3. Roster [L] Snorkland Starscaptainmalkor1810kSea Elf412155058-35 
4. P [L] Khorney JokesAntithesisoftime2190kKhorne311155011474 
5. Roster [L] G.E.M.S Greeniespafootball221540kEngineers31113306244 
6. Roster [L] ⚰️Dead Men Walking⚰️razmus1630kZandri311145-110734 
7. Roster [L] [SL] Two and a Half Elvesgpope1400kHalf-Elf3111660311-84 
8. P [L] [SL] Shadow HordeKzarik1450kClan Eshin300336-3013-130 


SLA Season 4 - Upper Tier West

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] Kurnous Cowboysdashergeaux1730kKurnous21103214317 
2. Skills Pending [L] [SL] Dead Sciencelonek1540kLybaras3120321610-45 
3. P [L] Vostok's VanguardCraftnburn2040kKislev31113308174 
4. P [L] Los Angeles Blood Suckasjoec9111730kVon Carstein403134-114953 
5. P [L] Canukistan Fiercerest GeckOhsLorebass1780kSkink110021112-13 
6. Roster [L] sl slithering down underpdarbs1510kSnakemen403156-1212-103 
7. Roster [L] Ecstasy and AgonySigmar11890kDaemons of Slaanesh302134-16422 
8. P [L] Kadrin DoomBuu881620kSlayer20202207702 

SLA - Season 3 Finals (Show Schedule)
Winner: SL Shogun
SLA Builder - West (Show Schedule)
Winner: Kadrin Doom
SLA Builder - East (Show Schedule)