29 coaches online • Server time: 03:18
* * * Did you know? 218 games were played yesterday.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post Famous Team Fan Grou...goto Post Tournament changesgoto Post SWL All Southern Was...
Tournaments

SLA Builder - West

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] [SL] Dead Sciencelonek1510kLybaras22003036339 
2. Roster [L] Kadrin DoomBuu881430kSlayer32104134407 
3. Roster [L] Prisoners of Waaagh!Arcade1420kHobgoblin4211440711-47 
4. P [L] Kurnous Cowboysdashergeaux1440kKurnous320183512576 
5. Roster [L] sl slithering down underpdarbs1110kSnakemen320172545-16 
6. P [L] Los Angeles Blood Suckasjoec9111470kVon Carstein310235-28533 
7. Roster [L] (CHWK) Black Mountain of EndorCanadianSaints1090kNorse Dwarf300305-535-20 
8. Roster [L] Too fast Too be Siriusmoathman1160kSlaanesh300309-9410-60 


SLA Builder - East

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] [SL] Shadow HordeKzarik1620kClan Eshin3300102836-39 
2. Roster [L] [SL] Two and a Half Elvesgpope1200kHalf-Elf321041310197 
3. Roster [L] Snorkland Starscaptainmalkor1290kSea Elf42114404407 
4. Roster [L] Reckoners of SoulsXelron1130kSisters of Sigmar41215417435 
5. Roster [L] G.E.M.S Greeniespafootball221030kEngineers411224-25414 
6. Roster [L] [SLA] Darkwood Dwellersfinster51090kZoat403123-148-43 
7. Roster [L] ⚰️Dead Men Walking⚰️razmus1200kZandri301216-55501 
8. P [L] [SL] Oni Way to LiveBeanchilla980kNippon301226-439-61 


Secret League Americas - Upper Tier

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] [SL] Raining Cats and Dogz!JellyBelly1410kWere3210624212-107 
2. Roster [L] Khorney JokesAntithesisoftime1930kKhorne20202209185 
3. P [L] Ecstasy and AgonySigmar11850kDaemons of Slaanesh312043134-15 
4. Roster [L] Knights of the Precious BloodBullroarer41870kBlood Dragon31114409454 
5. P [L] SL Shogun MrNomad2230kNorthern Nippon210123-14133 
6. P [L] Vostok's VanguardCraftnburn1870kKislev302124-23122 
7. Skills Pending [L] Canukistan Fiercerest GeckOhsLorebass1850kSkink302134-1311-82 
8. Roster [L] Gentlemen's Club [SLA]robocoyote1830kTilea100112-12110 

SLA Season 2 Finals (Show Schedule)
Winner: SL Shogun
SLA Season 2 - West Coast (Show Schedule)
SLA Season 2 - East Coast (Show Schedule)
Winner: SL Shogun