Game
Community
Leagues
Help
42 coaches online • Server time:
17:17
* * *
Did you know?
Up until now, 1488233 players have died on the pitch.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
Finishing the 60 Gam...
TSC Draft
4,000TV!
DLE2
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
Jesters Cup Season 8 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
Play-Offs Season 8 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Saint Lev Swashies
S8 Part 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Castle Gransette Thugs
Season 8 KoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Parravon Chimpanzees
Season 8 KoL (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
L'Anguille Shockers
Jester's cup 7 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Almshoven Paladins
S7 Play-Offs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Brionne Admirals
DLE2: Season 7 part 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hochpointe Ravens DLE2
S7-A KoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Virgirac Vinters
S7-A KoL (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Artois Raging Cats
Jester's Cup 6 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Saint Lev Swashies
PlayOffs S6 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
S6 KoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Rochefort Rage - DLE2
S6 KoL (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
~Brionne Buccaneers~
Jester's Cup 5 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Saint Lev Swashies
Play-Offs Season 5 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hochpointe Raven (neubau)
KoLN v. KoSE
(
Show all rounds
)
Round 1
Aquitaine Révs - Old
Nouveau Uesin Saints
2
1
Hochpointe Raven (neubau)
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
1
1
Hautmont Garrison DLE2
Quenelles_Chargers
1
2
Almshoven Paladins
Moslac Might
1
2
Round 2
Hochpointe Raven (neubau)
Hautmont Garrison DLE2
2
0
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
Quenelles_Chargers
2
0
Almshoven Paladins
Aquitaine Révs - Old
1
2
Moslac Might
Nouveau Uesin Saints
2
1
Round 3
Almshoven Paladins
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
1
2
Aquitaine Révs - Old
Quenelles_Chargers
2
1
Hochpointe Raven (neubau)
Moslac Might
2
0
Hautmont Garrison DLE2
Nouveau Uesin Saints
1
1
Round 4
Moslac Might
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
0
2
Quenelles_Chargers
Nouveau Uesin Saints
1
1
Aquitaine Révs - Old
Hautmont Garrison DLE2
0
2
Hochpointe Raven (neubau)
Almshoven Paladins
2
1
Round 5
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
Nouveau Uesin Saints
2
1
Moslac Might
Quenelles_Chargers
2
1
Hochpointe Raven (neubau)
Aquitaine Révs - Old
1
0
Almshoven Paladins
Hautmont Garrison DLE2
1
2
Round 6
Hochpointe Raven (neubau)
Quenelles_Chargers
2
1
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
Hautmont Garrison DLE2
1
1
Moslac Might
Aquitaine Révs - Old
2
1
Almshoven Paladins
Nouveau Uesin Saints
2
1
Round 7
Aquitaine Révs - Old
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
0
2
Hochpointe Raven (neubau)
Nouveau Uesin Saints
1
0
Moslac Might
Hautmont Garrison DLE2
1
2
Almshoven Paladins
Quenelles_Chargers
2
4
Tournament Members
Team
Coach
TV
Race
G
W
T
L
TD+
TD-
TDΔ
Cas+
Cas-
CasΔ
Score
1.
[L]
Hochpointe Raven (neubau)
neubau
1580k
Raven
7
6
1
0
11
3
8
22
14
8
0
2.
[L]
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
SpecialOne
1320k
Watchmen
7
5
2
0
12
4
8
20
17
3
0
3.
[L]
Hautmont Garrison DLE2
ttorvatn
1800k
Garrison
7
3
2
2
9
8
1
27
17
10
0
4.
[L]
Nouveau Uesin Saints
Lasgalen
1220k
Island Hoppers
7
0
2
5
6
11
-5
19
17
2
0
5.
[L]
Moslac Might
The_Demon
1660k
Argonauts
7
4
0
3
9
10
-1
16
21
-5
0
6.
[L]
Aquitaine Révs - Old
bigf
1460k
Révolutionnaires
7
3
0
4
7
10
-3
17
20
-3
0
7.
[L]
Almshoven Paladins
AutoAxpert
1430k
Paladins
7
1
0
6
9
15
-6
15
19
-4
0
8.
[L]
Quenelles_Chargers
The_Murker
1250k
Chargers
7
2
1
4
10
12
-2
13
24
-11
0
KoLW v. KoSS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Carcassonne Dragons dle2
KoL Season 5a (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Last Léviathan of Mousillon v1
KoS Season 5a (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Carcassonne Dragons dle2
Jester's Cup S4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
S4 Play-Offs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Broekwater Brawlers
KoLW vs. KoSE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Last Léviathan of Mousillon v1
S4 KoLN v KoSS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Tharravil Goldsmiths
KoL Conference S4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Marguilles Minotaurs
KoS Conference S4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Last Léviathan of Mousillon v1
Jester's Cup S3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Aquitaine Révs - Old
Season 3 Play-Offs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Quenelles_Chargers
S3 KoLW v KoSS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Skajadholm Argonauts v1
S3 KoLN v KoSE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
~Parravon Pinnacles~
KoS Conference S3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Saint Lev Swashies
KoL Conference S3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
- Carcassonne Dragons -
Championship S2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Quenelles_Chargers
Jester's Cup S2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Almshoven Paladins
KoS Championship S2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hautmont Garrison DLE2
KoL Championship S2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Quenelles_Chargers
DLE2 2-2 KoL W vs KoS E (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bastonne Watchmen
DLE2 2-2 KoL N vs KoS S (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Quenelles_Chargers
DLE2 2-1 KoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Artois Chimpanzees-
DLE2 2-1 KoL (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Brionne Admirals
DLE2 S1 Championship (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Brionne Admirals
Jester's Cup (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Montfort Battle Pilgrims
KoS Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Saint Lev Swashbucklers (f)
KoL Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Brionne Admirals
KoL W vs. KoS S (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Brionne Admirals
KoL N vs. KoS E (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Quenelles_Chargers
DLE2 1-1 KoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Mousillon Might (Oly)
DLE2 1-1 KoL (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bordeleaux Krakens