46 coaches online • Server time: 13:50
* * * Did you know? The most casualties in a single match is 21.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post Is 60 too old to pla...goto Post SWL Season LXXIIgoto Post DIBBL Season 12 (NZ ...
Tournaments

OBBL Vlad Von Carstein Blood Bowl
Deadline 5th Round 26th June 2275

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Magritta Monsterscaptainmalkor2290kMagritta Monsters430173413769 
2. P [L] Skaag Hills Lynch Mobsonrises1850kSkaag Hills Lynch Mob42206428808 
3. P [L] D'Epee DevilsMatthueycamo2100kD'Epee Devils42117439547 
4. P [L] Praag BallersJopotzuki1360kPraag Ballers411246-2812-44 
5. P [L] Brandenberry Bakersbigf1770kBrandenberry Bakers410338-5811-33 
6. P [L] Mirka MohawksKlazam2040kMirka Mohawks402246-258-32 


OBBL Alice Von Carstein Invitational
Deadline 6th Round 27th June 2275

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] Midnight City MaraudersNextflux1840kMidnight City Marauders541012481010013 
2. P [L] Helmgart Ratcatchersasteflix1920kHelmgart Ratcatchers631212751610610 
3. Roster [L] Kobrin KitesAdyBrooke1900kKobrin Kites530278-111839 
4. P [L] Wolfstone CrusadersKnutOlavaines1790kWolfstone Crusaders52218628718 
5. P [L] Hasselhund Houndsbujke1390kHasselhund Hounds520368-2161246 
6. Roster [L] -Ostermark Bandits-det1430kOstermark Bandits620468-21417-36 
7. Roster [L] Sarls Avalancheschauer1630kSarls Avalanche5203411-7821-136 
8. P [L] Nordland Twilight KnightsBlackLuster1460kNordland Twilight Knights5104710-3141223 

OBBL The Old Ones 3rd position game (Show Schedule)
OBBL The Old Ones 7th position game (Show Schedule)
OBBL The Old Ones Championship Bracket (Show Schedule)
OBBL The Old Ones Consolation Bracket (Show Schedule)
OBBL Manasa Bowl Championship game (Show Schedule)
OBBL Manasa Bowl 3rd game (Show Schedule)
OBBL Manasa Bowl 5th position game (Show Schedule)
OBBL Manasa Bracket (Show Schedule)
OBBL Vasuki Bracket Pool B (Show Schedule)
OBBL Vasuki Bracket Pool A (Show Schedule)
Altdorf College Series Grand Final (Show Schedule)
Altdorf College Series Finals (Show Schedule)
Altdorf College Series Finals (Show Schedule)
Altdorf College Series Finals (Show Schedule)
Altdorf College Series Finals (Show Schedule)
Altdorf College Series Finals (Show Schedule)
Winner: Kobrin Kites
Altdorf College Series Finals (Show Schedule)
OBBL The Light College Series (Show Schedule)
OBBL The Bright College Series (Show Schedule)
OBBL Swamp Bowl Championship Game (Show Schedule)
OBBL Swamp Bowl 3rd place (Show Schedule)
OBBL Swamp Bowl 5th place (Show Schedule)
OBBL Swamp Bowl 7th place (Show Schedule)
OBBL Swamp Bowl 9th place (Show Schedule)
OBBL Swamp Bowl 11th place (Show Schedule)
Winner: Kobrin Kites
OBBL Swamp Bowl 13th place (Show Schedule)
Swamp Skimmers Memorial OBBL (Show Schedule)
Shaback Bowl OBBL (Show Schedule)
King Settra Invitational Championship Game (Show Schedule)
King Settra Invitational 3rd-4th (Show Schedule)
King Settra Invitational 5th-6th (Show Schedule)

Nehekhara Open Championship Game
Nehekhara Open 3rd-4th (Show Schedule)
Nehekhara Open 5th-6th (Show Schedule)
Nehekhara Open 7th-8th (Show Schedule)
Nehekhara Open: Pool B (Show Schedule)
Nehekhara Open: Pool A (Show Schedule)
King Settra Invitational: Pool B (Show Schedule)
King Settra Invitational: Pool A (Show Schedule)
OBBL Bastion Stair Challange (Show Schedule)
OBBL Brass Citadel PRO Open (Show Schedule)
Blood Keep Exhibition Games OBBL (Show Schedule)
Blood Keep Exhibition Games OBBL (Show Schedule)
Blood Keep Exhibition Games OBBL (Show Schedule)
Blood Keep Exhibition Games OBBL (Show Schedule)
OBBL Blood Keep Invitational (Show Schedule)
Blood Keep Exhibition Games OBBL (Show Schedule)
Blood Keep Exhibition Games OBBL (Show Schedule)
Blood Keep Exhibition Games OBBL (Show Schedule)