17 coaches online • Server time: 04:15
* * * Did you know? Up until now, 1247962 players have died on the pitch.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post GW & NAF Referen...goto Post Blood Bowl Wikigoto Post NAF Speed Rush 2019
Tournaments
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Youngbloods XVI (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Youngbloods XV (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Gold Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Silver Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Bronze Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Copper Division (Show Schedule)
Winner: Crimson Fins
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Tin Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Iron Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Marble Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Granite Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Clay Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Wood Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Cloth Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - Youngbloods XIV (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier X (Show Schedule)

CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier IX

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
     
Round 2
     
Round 3
     
Round 4
     
Round 5
     

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Vlad's VampheroesThe_Demon1470kVon Carstein (CIBBL)54101037153129(+19) 
2. Roster [L] Deluge-BearersCerebrosus1560kClan Pestilens (CIBBL)53118359727(+7) 
3. Roster [L] Black Hearted BloodseekersZartaz1630kKhorne (CIBBL)530265112396(+10) 
4. P [L] Haunted Forest Sons of Chaossonrises1370kChaos (CIBBL)513144079-25(-2) 
5. Roster [L] Black Gulf HippocampiBartkolo1690kMyrmidia (CIBBL)5212651714-75(-6) 
6. P [L] Brehon's LamentBarry1270kAlbion (CIBBL)521225-3913-45(-7) 
7. Roster [L] ICBM WarpspawnsAimless1840kDaemons of Tzeentch (CIBBL)520357-2412-84(-10) 
8. P [L] Hrafn's HerdEntrooppi1380kCentigor (CIBBL)511347-311833(0) 
9. Skills Pending [L] Norscan Cursedarkjul1850kUndead Pirates (CIBBL)503257-21114-33(-5) 
10. P [L] Squill's Squig PittKing_Joffrey1500kSquig (CIBBL)511337-479-23(-6) 

CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier VIII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier VII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier VI (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier V (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier IV (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier III (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier I (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - World Edge Caverns (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Ulthuan & Naggaroth (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Sylvania (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Southlands and Araby (Show Schedule)
Winner: Aurons
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Skavenblight (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Realms of Chaos (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Old World (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Land of the Dead (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Ind, Lumbria, Khuresh (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Haunted Hills (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Great Ocean (B) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Crimson Fins
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Great Ocean (A) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Empire (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Elemental Planes (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Eastern Steppes and Mountains (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - The Chaos Wastelands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Cathay and Nippon (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Athel Loren (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Albion and Norsca (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Winter - Friendlies (Low) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Winter - Friendlies (Mid) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Winter - Friendlies (High) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Youngbloods XIII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Gold Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Silver Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Bronze Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Copper Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Tin Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Iron Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Marble Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Granite Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Clay Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Wood Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Cloth Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Youngbloods XII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Youngbloods XI (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Youngblood Scramble (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Mushroom Scramble (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Cup of Ancient Knowledge (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Explosion's Edge (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Styles Clash R5 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Styles Clash (B) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Styles Clash (A) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Vile Cauldron (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Exotic Creature Challenge R5 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Exotic Creature Challenge (B) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Exotic Creature Challenge (A) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Lesser Dragon Grapple (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Greater Dragon Grapple (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Youngbloods X (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Youngbloods IX (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Youngbloods VIII (Show Schedule)
Winner: Grim Queens
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Elemental Planes II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Lands of the Dead II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Ulthuan & Naggaroth (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Sylvania (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Southlands & Araby (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Realms of Chaos (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Old World (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Lands of the Dead (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Ind, Lumbria, Khuresh (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Empire (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Elemental Planes (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Deep Caverns (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Chaos Wastelands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Cathay and Nippon (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Athel Loren (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Albion and Norsca (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Winter - Friendlies (Low TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Winter - Friendlies (Mid TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Winter - Friendlies (High TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Youngbloods VII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Youngbloods VI (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Granite Division II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Youngbloods V (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Youngbloods IV (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Gold Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Silver Division (Show Schedule)
Winner: Nejaz Djinn
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Bronze Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Copper Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Tin Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Iron Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Marble Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Granite Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - CabalVision Invit. (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - Altdorf College Cup (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - Conjoined Blue Eagle II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - Conjoined Blue Eagle I (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - Bloodskull Chalice (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - The Little Cup (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Great Ocean B (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Sylvania (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Southlands and Araby (Show Schedule)
Winner: Nejaz Djinn
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Old World (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Lands of the Dead (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Ind, Lumbria & Khuresh (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Empire (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Deep Caverns (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Chaos Wastelands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Cathay and Nippon (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Athel Loren (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Albion and Norsca (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Winter - Friendlies (Low TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Winter - Friendlies (Mid TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Winter - Friendlies (High TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Youngbloods III (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Youngbloods II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Youngbloods I (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Gold Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Silver Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Bronze Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Copper Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring/Summer - The Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring/Summer - The Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Summer - Pearl Chalice (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Summer - Obsidian Chalice (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Summer - Heart of Glory (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - Ind, Lumbria & Khuresh (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - Southlands and Araby (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - The Old World (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - The Chaos Wastelands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - Cathay and Nippon (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Winter (Show Schedule)