20 coaches online • Server time: 06:01
* * * Did you know? There are 331672 active teams in FUMBBL.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post SWL Season LXXIVgoto Post Why is Ranked the &q...goto Post League tournament on...
Tournaments

CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Gold Division

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Congregation of Holy TouchdownFanky2170kSisters of Sigmar (CIBBL)10102205141 
2. Roster [L] Eye and ArrowAniur1830kAvelorn (CIBBL)101022015-41 
3. P [L] Coven of the Mirrored HallAutoAxpert2030kTzeentch (CIBBL)00000000000 
4. Roster [L] Doom Glade DemonsMeanandugl2140kDark Elf (CIBBL)00000000000 
5. P [L] Everlasting Vultures of SettraDatMonsta1870kZandri (CIBBL)00000000000 
6. P [L] Montetriste NoblemenBurnalot1890kEstalia (CIBBL)00000000000 
7. Roster [L] Stone Prince's MenLoew1970kBorder Princes (CIBBL)00000000000 
8. Roster [L] Way of the DragonNextflux1760kBlood Dragon (CIBBL)00000000000 


CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Silver Division

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Misty Isle GatorsAraznaroth1900kFimir (CIBBL)11002026243 
2. P [L] Secret Cult Of ShiamotoGrin2160kNorthern Nippon (CIBBL)11002023123 
3. Roster [L] Grand Celestial DelegateCalthor1960kCathay (CIBBL)11002024313 
4. Roster [L] Lords of the Silent Deathmisterlonestar1880kClan Eshin (CIBBL)00000000000 
5. Roster [L] Modryn's Midnight Meddlersbram2070kWood Elf (CIBBL)00000000000 
6. P [L] Reik River Kicking MulesArale1930kHalf-Elf (CIBBL)100102-234-10 
7. Roster [L] Darkenwood Sentinelscaptainmalkor1630kDryad (CIBBL)100102-213-20 
8. P [L] Ali's AnarchistsAdyBrooke1530kNumas (CIBBL)100102-226-40 


CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Bronze Division

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] Malignant CuratorsArrestedDevelopment2120kMalal (CIBBL)11002116333 
2. Skills Pending [L] Fangsnapper's Clawpackflashman12341780kClan Mors (CIBBL)11001013123 
3. P [L] Eternal EcstasyNightbreed1590kDaemons of Slaanesh (CIBBL)11001014403 
4. P [L] Beerbog BehemothsRbthma1920kGiant (CIBBL)2101431813-53 
5. Roster [L] Nurgle PlaguebearersLewdgrip2150kDaemons of Nurgle (CIBBL)201124-29631 
6. P [L] Clar Karond Black WidowsManzoo1730kWitch Elf (CIBBL)101011012-11 
7. P [L] Nejaz DjinnMatthueycamo1620kAraby (CIBBL)100101-14400 
8. Roster [L] Grasparossa B.B.Ciena1670kHuman (CIBBL)100101-113-20 


CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Copper Division

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] Sartosa Black Flagsdatom1910kPirates of Sartosa (CIBBL)11001015233 
2. P [L] Crimson FinsSweep121211580kSons of Stromfels (CIBBL)11001014223 
3. Roster [L] Rotfall Ironworks RocketeersKing_Mad1800kClan Skryre (CIBBL)11002022203 
4. Roster [L] Bhubaneswar Rampagewallenstein1950kKingdoms of Ind (CIBBL)00000000000 
5. Roster [L] Thoughts of ThothNohistor1610kKhemri (CIBBL)00000000000 
6. Roster [L] Ynys Morion Mabsantwyr ArthurWynne1460kFour Nations (CIBBL)100102-22200 
7. Roster [L] Trantio Dragon HawksMachJacob1480kTilea (CIBBL)100101-124-20 
8. P [L] Shroomwood AttercopsShraaaag1690kForest Goblin (CIBBL)100101-125-30 


CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Tin Division

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] Mahrak Maulers⠀stowelly1650kMahrak (CIBBL)211032145-14 
2. Roster [L] Sport Spawning Zlatlandorfeus2130kSkink (CIBBL)11003037253 
3. Roster [L] Tsunami TerrorsSpecialOne1710kElemental - Water (CIBBL)11002022023 
4. P [L] ~Karak Kadrin Slayers~bigf1750kSlayer (CIBBL)10101102111 
5. P [L] Lost Golems of GrungniKzarik1640kElemental - Earth (CIBBL)00000000000 
6. Roster [L] True Roots of KhaineQuarion82130kTreemen (CIBBL)00000000000 
7. Roster [L] Gardeners of NurgleEnglishJake1730kNurgle (CIBBL)100102-202-20 
8. Roster [L] Library of IndraGreenSkinElite1770kSimyin (CIBBL)200215-4510-50 


CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Iron Division

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] K'r'shh Sl'ppr'ssdet1500kSnakemen (CIBBL)11002023213 
2. P [L] Black Monolith WorshippersHollaender1480kChaos Pact (CIBBL)11001013303 
3. P [L] Vlad's VampheroesThe_Demon1610kVon Carstein (CIBBL)20202204402 
4. P [L] Dukes of Earthquake ValleySampittu1540kHigh Elf (CIBBL)202033004-42 
5. P [L] Seekers of TranscendenceThe_Carthaginian1660kSpawn of Chaos (CIBBL)10102202021 
6. Roster [L] Scions of NeferataWeresquid1740kLahmian (CIBBL)10101104221 
7. Roster [L] Vostok Iron Head Nabster1790kNorse (CIBBL)100101-13300 
8. P [L] Court of ShuSzieberthAdam1120kElemental - Air (CIBBL)100102-223-10 


CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Marble Division

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Spite Reach CorsairsTzalaran1570kKhainite Assassins (CIBBL)11002024133 
2. Roster [L] Revenge Street ReaperskrazeeEyezKilla1630kEthereal (CIBBL)11002022203 
3. Roster [L] Grutnik Scavengerssharkrudi1260kUnderworld (CIBBL)110021134-13 
4. Roster [L] Livin' ThingGotrekSlayer1530kUndead (CIBBL)10102204041 
5. Roster [L] Bear Clutchersrazmus1460kLumbria (CIBBL)101022004-41 
6. P [L] T.H.H.U. Slayerspafootball221620kWere (CIBBL)100112-14310 
7. Roster [L] Auronsawambawamb1550kRasetra (CIBBL)100102-22200 
8. Roster [L] Deluge-BearersCerebrosus1440kClan Pestilens (CIBBL)100102-214-30 


CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Granite Division

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Gorthor's Prophets Of Morkasteflix1240kSavage Orc (CIBBL)11003036153 
2. Roster [L] Serpent-Guards of KhalidaKlazam1690kLybaras (CIBBL)11002025053 
3. P [L] Haunted Forest Sons of Chaossonrises1340kChaos (CIBBL)00000000000 
4. Skills Pending [L] Norscan Cursedarkjul1830kUndead Pirates (CIBBL)00000000000 
5. Roster [L] Ulthuan BarracudasCiv1400kSea Elf (CIBBL)00000000000 
6. Roster [L] Karak Azog Outlawslautrehamon1230kGoblin (CIBBL)100102-205-50 
7. Roster [L] Bordeleaux ChevaliersXelesar960kBretonnian (CIBBL)100103-316-50 


CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Clay Division

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Skills Pending [L] Gnoming (2509)FinnDiesel1090kGnome (CIBBL)11002114133 
2. Roster [L] ICBM WarpspawnsAimless1610kDaemons of Tzeentch (CIBBL)11001012113 
3. Roster [L] Black Hearted BloodseekersZartaz1510kKhorne (CIBBL)11001012203 
4. Roster [L] Squill's Squig PittKing_Joffrey1360kSquig (CIBBL)00000000000 
5. Roster [L] BloodForceJonIsDude1260kDaemons of Khorne (CIBBL)100101-12200 
6. P [L] Black Gulf HippocampiBartkolo1550kMyrmidia (CIBBL)100101-112-10 
7. Roster [L] River Teufel Trickstersdoomspider1410kSlaanesh (CIBBL)100112-114-30 


CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Wood Division

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] Mourkain KingsWozzaa920kStrigoi (CIBBL)110021103-33 
2. Roster [L] Mugrec's Mechanical MadmenPizzapocalypse1290kEngineers (CIBBL)100112-13030 
3. Roster [L] 'Ed Chompaz of Deff GorgeMimirro1090kOrc Big 'Un (CIBBL)00000000000 
4. P [L] Brehon's LamentBarry1010kAlbion (CIBBL)00000000000 
5. Roster [L] Cloven Clan Chivite1240kBeastmen (CIBBL)00000000000 
6. Roster [L] FlashfiresAstrolonim1080kElemental - Fire (CIBBL)00000000000 
7. P [L] Hrafn's HerdEntrooppi1380kCentigor (CIBBL)00000000000 


CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Cloth Division

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Gal Duur Forge Iron Anvilsgrunth1110kDwarf (CIBBL)33004139369 
2. Roster [L] Malefic MimesKondor1370kPro Elf (CIBBL)320144037-46 
3. Roster [L] Loren's Rebukerenard_sagw1290kKurnous (CIBBL)110020201-13 
4. Roster [L] Ubersreik Scramblersivan-hr1020kSkaven (CIBBL)2101422511-63 
5. Roster [L] Ragtag Animal Training Sartorsrazzlestorm1160kClan Moulder (CIBBL)201114-310461 
6. P [L] Ursun Throat SingersLooseCable1150kKislev (CIBBL)301224-27701 
7. Roster [L] Wisdom of Athel WoodsThoriin1080kZoat (CIBBL)200213-223-10