56 coaches online • Server time: 19:57
* * * Did you know? The best interceptor is Leena with 22 interceptions.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post NBFL Season 22 Draft...goto Post Easy signup tool nee...goto Post Bar Brawl Feedback
Tournaments
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Youngbloods XVI (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Youngbloods XV (Show Schedule)

CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Gold Division

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] Everlasting Vultures of SettraDatMonsta2010kZandri (CIBBL)74219631823-514 
2. Roster [L] Stone Prince's MenLoew1750kBorder Princes (CIBBL)73409542421313 
3. P [L] Eye and ArrowAniur2190kAvelorn (CIBBL)641115691115-413 
4. Roster [L] Congregation of Holy TouchdownFanky2050kSisters of Sigmar (CIBBL)724186229141510 
5. P [L] Doom Glade DemonsMeanandugl2170kDark Elf (CIBBL)612349-510738 
6. P [L] Montetriste NoblemenBurnalot1860kEstalia (CIBBL)512245-11617-15 
7. P [L] Way of the DragonNextflux1810kBlood Dragon (CIBBL)7124710-31623-75 
8. P [L] Coven of the Mirrored HallAutoAxpert2060kTzeentch (CIBBL)7115312-92327-44 


CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Silver Division

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] Secret Cult Of ShiamotoGrin2450kNorthern Nippon (CIBBL)7601155103292318 
2. Roster [L] Lords of the Silent Deathmisterlonestar2160kClan Eshin (CIBBL)650114772320315 
3. Roster [L] Grand Celestial DelegateCalthor1960kCathay (CIBBL)641110641916313 
4. P [L] Misty Isle GatorsAraznaroth1930kFimir (CIBBL)73229902891911 
5. Roster [L] Darkenwood Sentinelscaptainmalkor1620kDryad (CIBBL)7223610-41418-48 
6. Roster [L] Modryn's Midnight Meddlersbram1790kWood Elf (CIBBL)6204810-2223-216 
7. P [L] Reik River Kicking MulesArale1770kHalf-Elf (CIBBL)6024510-5919-102 
8. Roster [L] Ali's AnarchistsAdyBrooke1230kNumas (CIBBL)7016414-101528-131 


CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Bronze Division

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Eternal EcstasyNightbreed1930kDaemons of Slaanesh (CIBBL)7511155103125616 
2. P [L] Fangsnapper's Clawpackflashman12341560kClan Mors (CIBBL)75119362820816 
3. Roster [L] Nurgle PlaguebearersLewdgrip2220kDaemons of Nurgle (CIBBL)622248-424131114 
4. Roster [L] Beerbog BehemothsRbthma1930kGiant (CIBBL)7322111103428611 
5. Roster [L] Malignant CuratorsArrestedDevelopment2310kMalal (CIBBL)62226512512138 
6. P [L] Nejaz DjinnMatthueycamo1820kAraby (CIBBL)512258-31726-95 
7. P [L] Clar Karond Black WidowsManzoo1950kWitch Elf (CIBBL)7043813-5830-224 
8. Roster [L] Grasparossa B.B.Ciena1990kHuman (CIBBL)7025611-5720-132 


CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Copper Division

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Skills Pending [L] Crimson FinsSweep121211920kSons of Stromfels (CIBBL)7520103727111617 
2. Roster [L] Bhubaneswar Rampagewallenstein1940kKingdoms of Ind (CIBBL)75111331031151616 
3. Skills Pending [L] Sartosa Black Flagsdatom1840kPirates of Sartosa (CIBBL)74217432416814 
4. Roster [L] Trantio Dragon HawksMachJacob1490kTilea (CIBBL)630367-11520-59 
5. Roster [L] Thoughts of ThothNohistor1700kKhemri (CIBBL)7133710-32514116 
6. P [L] Rotfall Ironworks RocketeersKing_Mad1520kClan Skryre (CIBBL)7124511-61425-115 
7. Roster [L] Ynys Morion Mabsantwyr ArthurWynne1610kFour Nations (CIBBL)6114610-41121-104 
8. P [L] Shroomwood AttercopsShraaaag1490kForest Goblin (CIBBL)7034713-61338-253 


CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Tin Division

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] Lost Golems of GrungniKzarik1690kElemental - Earth (CIBBL)7412651915-613 
2. P [L] Mahrak Maulers⠀stowelly1840kMahrak (CIBBL)73319722017312 
3. Roster [L] Sport Spawning Zlatlandorfeus1760kSkink (CIBBL)733111651825-712 
4. Roster [L] Tsunami TerrorsSpecialOne1640kElemental - Water (CIBBL)73229722014611 
5. P [L] Karak Kadrin Slayersbigf1850kSlayer (CIBBL)623166014959 
6. Roster [L] Gardeners of NurgleEnglishJake1880kNurgle (CIBBL)722357-2913-48 
7. Roster [L] Library of IndraGreenSkinElite1880kSimyin (CIBBL)721469-3221757 
8. Roster [L] True Roots of KhaineQuarion82150kTreemen (CIBBL)601549-52022-21 


CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Iron Division

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Scions of NeferataWeresquid1920kLahmian (CIBBL)742114681713414 
2. Roster [L] Vlad's VampheroesThe_Demon1470kVon Carstein (CIBBL)63306331113-212 
3. Roster [L] Vostok Iron Head Nabster1890kNorse (CIBBL)63128531414010 
4. Roster [L] K'r'shh Sl'ppr'ssdet1650kSnakemen (CIBBL)73139721418-410 
5. Roster [L] Seekers of TranscendenceThe_Carthaginian1770kSpawn of Chaos (CIBBL)72321091241779 
6. P [L] Black Monolith WorshippersHollaender1650kChaos Pact (CIBBL)730458-32817119 
7. P [L] Dukes of Earthquake ValleySampittu1940kHigh Elf (CIBBL)7133711-4312-96 
8. P [L] Court of ShuSzieberthAdam1340kElemental - Air (CIBBL)7115313-101320-74 


CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Marble Division

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] Spite Reach CorsairsTzalaran1870kKhainite Assassins (CIBBL)7511163132012816 
2. Roster [L] Revenge Street ReaperskrazeeEyezKilla1540kEthereal (CIBBL)63301064917-812 
3. Roster [L] Auronsawambawamb1770kRasetra (CIBBL)732267-12315811 
4. Roster [L] Deluge-BearersCerebrosus1590kClan Pestilens (CIBBL)63218621318-511 
5. P [L] Livin' ThingGotrekSlayer1480kUndead (CIBBL)7151660199108 
6. Roster [L] Grutnik Scavengerssharkrudi1430kUnderworld (CIBBL)7214610-41825-77 
7. Roster [L] Bear Clutchersrazmus1800kLumbria (CIBBL)612358-31517-25 
8. Roster [L] T.H.H.U. Slayerspafootball221820kWere (CIBBL)6006213-111216-40 


CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Granite Division

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Gorthor's Prophets Of Morkasteflix1420kSavage Orc (CIBBL)641112481710716 
2. Roster [L] Karak Azog Outlawslautrehamon1410kGoblin (CIBBL)650112931319-615 
3. Roster [L] Serpent-Guards of KhalidaKlazam1590kLybaras (CIBBL)5320523145914 
4. P [L] Haunted Forest Sons of Chaossonrises1480kChaos (CIBBL)411246-214597 
5. P [L] Bordeleaux ChevaliersXelesar1090kBretonnian (CIBBL)5104410-6217-156 
6. Skills Pending [L] Norscan Cursedarkjul1850kUndead Pirates (CIBBL)5023611-51011-15 
7. Roster [L] Ulthuan BarracudasCiv1370kSea Elf (CIBBL)300312-114-30 


CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Clay Division

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] ICBM WarpspawnsAimless1840kDaemons of Tzeentch (CIBBL)660010281713418 
2. P [L] Squill's Squig PittKing_Joffrey1500kSquig (CIBBL)64028442012812 
3. Roster [L] Black Hearted BloodseekersZartaz1630kKhorne (CIBBL)630337-4129312 
4. P [L] Black Gulf HippocampiBartkolo1690kMyrmidia (CIBBL)53027431113-29 
5. Roster [L] BloodForceJonIsDude1300kDaemons of Khorne (CIBBL)611459-41315-24 
6. Roster [L] River Teufel Trickstersdoomspider1350kSlaanesh (CIBBL)6114711-4919-104 
7. P [L] Gnoming (2509)FinnDiesel990kGnome (CIBBL)510436-378-13