Game
Community
Leagues
Help
69 coaches online • Server time:
23:19
* * *
Did you know?
The most deaths in a
single match
is 8.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
Gnomes are trash
Exempt teams
Getting diced 3 game...
DLE2
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
Jesters Cup Season 8 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
Play-Offs Season 8 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Saint Lev Swashies
S8 Part 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Castle Gransette Thugs
Season 8 KoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Parravon Chimpanzees
Season 8 KoL (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
L'Anguille Shockers
Jester's cup 7 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Almshoven Paladins
S7 Play-Offs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Brionne Admirals
DLE2: Season 7 part 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hochpointe Ravens DLE2
S7-A KoS
Knights of the Sword Conference Season 7, Part 1
(
Show all rounds
)
Round 1
Carcassonne Dragons dle2
Lyonesse Island Hoppers
1
1
Virgirac Vinters (datom)
Parravon Pegasus Knights
2
1
Rochefort Rage - DLE2
Hendaye Barracudas dle2
0
0
Saint Lev Swashies
Hochpointe Raven (neubau)
1
2
Aquitaine Révs - Old
Skajadholm Argonauts dle2
1
0
Round 2
Hochpointe Raven (neubau)
Hendaye Barracudas dle2
1
1
Virgirac Vinters (datom)
Lyonesse Island Hoppers
1
1
Carcassonne Dragons dle2
Skajadholm Argonauts dle2
0
1
Parravon Pegasus Knights
Aquitaine Révs - Old
1
2
Rochefort Rage - DLE2
Saint Lev Swashies
1
2
Round 3
Aquitaine Révs - Old
Hendaye Barracudas dle2
1
0
Virgirac Vinters (datom)
Hochpointe Raven (neubau)
1
1
Lyonesse Island Hoppers
Skajadholm Argonauts dle2
2
3
Parravon Pegasus Knights
Rochefort Rage - DLE2
1
2
Carcassonne Dragons dle2
Saint Lev Swashies
2
1
Round 4
Lyonesse Island Hoppers
Aquitaine Révs - Old
2
1
Hendaye Barracudas dle2
Skajadholm Argonauts dle2
0
2
Carcassonne Dragons dle2
Hochpointe Raven (neubau)
0
2
Parravon Pegasus Knights
Saint Lev Swashies
2
2
Virgirac Vinters (datom)
Rochefort Rage - DLE2
2
1
Round 5
Carcassonne Dragons dle2
Parravon Pegasus Knights
1
1
Lyonesse Island Hoppers
Hochpointe Raven (neubau)
3
2
Saint Lev Swashies
Hendaye Barracudas dle2
1
1
Rochefort Rage - DLE2
Aquitaine Révs - Old
1
2
Virgirac Vinters (datom)
Skajadholm Argonauts dle2
2
0
Round 6
Parravon Pegasus Knights
Hochpointe Raven (neubau)
1
2
Lyonesse Island Hoppers
Hendaye Barracudas dle2
1
2
Carcassonne Dragons dle2
Rochefort Rage - DLE2
2
1
Virgirac Vinters (datom)
Aquitaine Révs - Old
0
2
Saint Lev Swashies
Skajadholm Argonauts dle2
0
1
Round 7
Parravon Pegasus Knights
Lyonesse Island Hoppers
3
3
Carcassonne Dragons dle2
Hendaye Barracudas dle2
1
1
Rochefort Rage - DLE2
Skajadholm Argonauts dle2
1
1
Aquitaine Révs - Old
Hochpointe Raven (neubau)
1
0
Virgirac Vinters (datom)
Saint Lev Swashies
0
1
Round 8
Rochefort Rage - DLE2
Hochpointe Raven (neubau)
0
2
Carcassonne Dragons dle2
Aquitaine Révs - Old
2
0
Parravon Pegasus Knights
Skajadholm Argonauts dle2
0
1
Virgirac Vinters (datom)
Hendaye Barracudas dle2
1
2
Lyonesse Island Hoppers
Saint Lev Swashies
1
1
Round 9
Parravon Pegasus Knights
Hendaye Barracudas dle2
2
3
Rochefort Rage - DLE2
Lyonesse Island Hoppers
2
2
Carcassonne Dragons dle2
Virgirac Vinters (datom)
2
1
Hochpointe Raven (neubau)
Skajadholm Argonauts dle2
1
0
Aquitaine Révs - Old
Saint Lev Swashies
1
0
Tournament Members
Team
Coach
TV
Race
G
W
T
L
TD+
TD-
TDΔ
Cas+
Cas-
CasΔ
Score
1.
[L]
Carcassonne Dragons dle2
Arturidas
1270k
Dragons
9
4
3
2
11
9
2
33
20
13
0
2.
[L]
Lyonesse Island Hoppers
FRSHMN
1360k
Island Hoppers
9
2
5
2
16
16
0
23
15
8
0
3.
[L]
Hochpointe Raven (neubau)
neubau
1580k
Raven
9
5
2
2
13
8
5
25
22
3
0
4.
[L]
Aquitaine Révs - Old
bigf
1460k
Révolutionnaires
9
7
0
2
11
6
5
18
17
1
0
5.
[L]
Skajadholm Argonauts dle2
det
1350k
Argonauts
9
5
1
3
9
7
2
24
20
4
0
6.
[L]
Parravon Pegasus Knights
ben_awesome
1580k
Chimpanzees
9
0
3
6
12
18
-6
28
20
8
0
7.
[L]
Hendaye Barracudas dle2
Rictor
1310k
Barracudas
9
3
4
2
10
10
0
16
20
-4
0
8.
[L]
Saint Lev Swashies
Matthueycamo
1740k
Swashbucklers
9
2
3
4
9
11
-2
18
25
-7
0
9.
[L]
Virgirac Vinters
Valen
1520k
Silencieux
9
3
2
4
10
11
-1
13
22
-9
0
10.
[L]
Rochefort Rage - DLE2
darkwing2k6
1500k
Rage
9
1
3
5
9
14
-5
12
29
-17
0
S7-A KoL (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Artois Raging Cats
Jester's Cup 6 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Saint Lev Swashies
PlayOffs S6 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
S6 KoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Rochefort Rage - DLE2
S6 KoL (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
~Brionne Buccaneers~
Jester's Cup 5 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Saint Lev Swashies
Play-Offs Season 5 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hochpointe Raven (neubau)
KoLN v. KoSE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hochpointe Raven (neubau)
KoLW v. KoSS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Carcassonne Dragons dle2
KoL Season 5a (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Last Léviathan of Mousillon v1
KoS Season 5a (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Carcassonne Dragons dle2
Jester's Cup S4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
S4 Play-Offs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Broekwater Brawlers
KoLW vs. KoSE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Last Léviathan of Mousillon v1
S4 KoLN v KoSS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Tharravil Goldsmiths
KoL Conference S4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Marguilles Minotaurs
KoS Conference S4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Last Léviathan of Mousillon v1
Jester's Cup S3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Aquitaine Révs - Old
Season 3 Play-Offs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Quenelles_Chargers
S3 KoLW v KoSS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Skajadholm Argonauts v1
S3 KoLN v KoSE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
~Parravon Pinnacles~
KoS Conference S3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Saint Lev Swashies
KoL Conference S3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
- Carcassonne Dragons -
Championship S2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Quenelles_Chargers
Jester's Cup S2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Almshoven Paladins
KoS Championship S2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hautmont Garrison DLE2
KoL Championship S2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Quenelles_Chargers
DLE2 2-2 KoL W vs KoS E (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bastonne Watchmen
DLE2 2-2 KoL N vs KoS S (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Quenelles_Chargers
DLE2 2-1 KoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Artois Chimpanzees-
DLE2 2-1 KoL (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Brionne Admirals
DLE2 S1 Championship (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Brionne Admirals
Jester's Cup (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Montfort Battle Pilgrims
KoS Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Saint Lev Swashbucklers (f)
KoL Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Brionne Admirals
KoL W vs. KoS S (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Brionne Admirals
KoL N vs. KoS E (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Quenelles_Chargers
DLE2 1-1 KoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Mousillon Might (Oly)
DLE2 1-1 KoL (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bordeleaux Krakens