21 coaches online • Server time: 02:45
* * * Did you know? Up until now, 1385894 players have died on the pitch.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post Ulthuan Invitational...goto Post NCBB Season 37goto Post [L] OBBA Smack Talk ...
Tournaments

CIBBL+ Y1, Summer - BWM6 vs FOE6

(Show all rounds)
 [A][B][C][D][E][F][G][H][I][J][K][L]
[A] Disciples of K'un Lau           
[B] Mescalito Brotherhood            
[C] Wyld Hearth Zoats              
[D] Double Mug Brewers             
[E] Riddled With Rage             
[F] Brass Citadel Skullbreakers            
[G] Dreaded Wo Face Slashers              
[H] Kh'aethyr Whimsical Loonies              
[I] Under-Empire Saboteurs           
[J] Blade and Spirit             
[K] Krapfenheim Tiny Forkers            
[L] Taiyo no Kibo           

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] Taiyo no Kibosanlo31330kNippon +660016412811-318 
2. P [L] Blade and SpiritAniur1380kHigh Elf +5500817106415 
3. P [L] Under-Empire SaboteursXelesar1300kClan Eshin +64201037716-914 
4. Roster [L] Double Mug BrewersDemolitionman1260kDwarf +4400918136712 
5. Roster [L] Disciples of K'un Laumorbo891200kCathay +4211633310-710 
6. Roster [L] Wyld Hearth ZoatsJogrenaught1150kZoat +311134-110557 
7. P [L] Riddled With RageMidas_Touch1000kNecromantic +320143111926 
8. Roster [L] Dreaded Wo Face Slashersflashman12341200kHung +401326-49634 
9. P [L] Krapfenheim Tiny ForkersBurnalot1160kHalfling6105413-9161423 
10. Roster [L] Brass Citadel SkullbreakersStereg950kDaemons of Khorne +5005013-139813 
11. Roster [L] Kh'aethyr Whimsical LooniesNorn990kDaemons of Tzeentch +501437-469-31 
12. P [L] Mescalito BrotherhoodArale1200kForest Halfling +5005310-7810-20 


CIBBL+ Y1, Summer - BWM5 vs FOE5

(Show all rounds)
 [A][B][C][D][E][F][G][H][I][J][K][L][M]
[A] Khalilah 
[B] Borderland Nightmares            
[C] Ziggurat Mudbath            
[D] Severed Headz            
[E] Nœttinghëim Forsaken            
[F] Wildwood Convicts            
[G] Ioh Semikakoatl            
[H] Vanhal's Minions            
[I] Albion Dark Forest            
[J] Apprentice's Golems            
[K] Reflections of Frozen Mirror            
[L] Crown of Altezza            
[M] Children's of Lorelorn            

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] Apprentice's GolemsLoew1240kElemental - Earth +65109271014-416 
2. Roster [L] Children's of LorelornDoofr1220kWood Elf +6501122102013715 
3. Roster [L] Vanhal's MinionsKing_Joffrey1290kFlesh Golems +64115411311213 
4. P [L] Crown of AltezzaJopotzuki1220kSons of Stromfels +640295425101512 
5. Roster [L] Wildwood Convictsguerto1320kKurnous +622256-1811-38 
6. Roster [L] Albion Dark ForestDaCoach1210kAlbion +6213770151417 
7. P [L] Ziggurat Mudbathtrofimovitj1320kSavage Orc +62137701215-37 
8. Roster [L] Reflections of Frozen MirrorQuarion81510kTzeentch +621357-21321-87 
9. Roster [L] Severed HeadzEnglishJake1230kOrc +612325-314595 
10. Roster [L] Nœttinghëim ForsakenJava1160kSpawn of Chaos +612359-41318-55 
11. Roster [L] Ioh SemikakoatlC0ddlefish1190kRelic Slann +611417-6914-54 
12. Roster [L] Borderland NightmaresOrso1290kBorder Princes +6105410-6915-63 


CIBBL+ Y1, Summer - BWM4 vs FOE4

(Show all rounds)
 [A][B][C][D][E][F][G][H][I][J][K][L]
[A] Dragonbone Dread'Tilians           
[B] Scales of Kroak              
[C] Forgotten City Crawlers            
[D] Datashi Mazokus            
[E] Death Hunger           
[F] Chaos ‎Wharf            
[G] Church of Khaine the Promoter           
[H] Black Iron Barricade           
[I] Blorgar's Maniacs            
[J] Flaya Mush' Squad             
[K] Green Vibes            
[L] Ravens of Aqshy           

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Ravens of Aqshyturtlecreature1530kElemental - Fire +642083524131114 
2. P [L] Church of Khaine the PromoterArthurWynne1350kWitch Elf +633011651519-412 
3. P [L] Black Iron BarricadeForemole1600kIronbreakers +63128622632310 
4. Roster [L] Chaos ‎WharfBeanBelly1310kChaos Dwarf +6231651161609 
5. Roster [L] Dragonbone Dread'TiliansHoellenbote1370kFimir +522166012938 
6. Roster [L] Flaya Mush' SquadKazou1250kSquig +52214221623-78 
7. Roster [L] Datashi Mazokusluxyluxo1460kNorthern Nippon +6132550171256 
8. Roster [L] Death Hungermarcocaccia1440kVon Carstein +61327701124-136 
9. Roster [L] Scales of Kroakmaquinator1150kLizardmen +402225-310555 
10. Roster [L] Blorgar's ManiacsShraaaag1260kGiant +612369-3222115 
11. Roster [L] Forgotten City CrawlersGreenSkinElite1180kSnakemen +6123510-5719-125 
12. Roster [L] Green VibesAngryPat950kSnotling +6114610-41931-124 


CIBBL+ Y1, Summer - BWM3 vs FOE3

(Show all rounds)
 [A][B][C][D][E][F][G][H][I][J][K][L]
[A] Women's Order Magna Domina           
[B] Sylvaneth Slayers            
[C] A Comedic Travesty             
[D] Amanar Archivists            
[E] Sisterhood of the Thorn           
[F] Lybaras Death Rattlers            
[G] BBC Inter Miragliano            
[H] Chebokov Snowstorm           
[I] DarkLand Wolf Raiders            
[J] Eternal Mists of Anmyr           
[K] 13th Horde              
[L] 5th God Raiders           

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] Sylvaneth SlayersNightbreed1460kDryad +64209361611514 
2. Roster [L] DarkLand Wolf RaidersPraiseTheOmnissiah1600kHobgoblin Slavers +63125411912710 
3. Skills Pending [L] Sisterhood of the Thornsokeeffe1650kAvelorn +63121064119210 
4. Roster [L] 5th God Raidersdoomspider1390kMalal +62408621311210 
5. P [L] Amanar Archivistsbram1600kSea Elf +631266097210 
6. P [L] Chebokov SnowstormImmanuel1480kKislev +630356-1522-179 
7. Skills Pending [L] Women's Order Magna DominaDatMonsta1580kSisters of Sigmar +6222541153128 
8. P [L] BBC Inter MiraglianoManzoo1450kTilea +614175213947 
9. P [L] 13th HordeWeresquid1320kKurgan +521256-110917 
10. Roster [L] Lybaras Death RattlersKing_Mad1530kLybaras +620459-4151416 
11. Roster [L] Eternal Mists of AnmyrMedon1700kIsha +612357-2920-115 
12. Roster [L] A Comedic Travestyburnsy871230kCarnival of Chaos +500508-8917-80 


CIBBL+ Y1, Summer - BWM2 vs FOE2

(Show all rounds)
 [A][B][C][D][E][F][G][H][I][J][K][L]
[A] Salt Plains Dead Boyz           
[B] Wickford Whelkers              
[C] Karak Kadrin ASRC            
[D] Quenelles Hippogriff Riders             
[E] Bringers Of The Black Plague           
[F] Gilgadresh Gurus            
[G] Grimvoid Giantz              
[H] Legion of Excess           
[I] Acheronte Soul Hunters            
[J] Black Death Avengers             
[K] Khaine's Silent Citizen            
[L] Rifraffa Raiders           

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Karak Kadrin ASRCiena1830kSlayer +642082689-114 
2. P [L] Acheronte Soul Hunterspuccios1590kKhorne +641110462114713 
3. P [L] Rifraffa Raiderssmeborg1660kCentigor +641111381211113 
4. Roster [L] Legion of ExcessMeanandugl1700kDaemons of Slaanesh +63128711214-210 
5. P [L] Bringers Of The Black Plaguegrrrreindeer1340kClan Moulder +6303710-32412129 
6. P [L] Quenelles Hippogriff RidersGotrekSlayer1560kBretonnian +522144013948 
7. Roster [L] Wickford WhelkersNabster1560kFour Nations +52217521217-58 
8. P [L] Gilgadresh GurusLasgalen1500kKingdoms of Ind +621356-11317-47 
9. P [L] Grimvoid Giantzbakadon1540kChaos +511367-1177104 
10. Roster [L] Khaine's Silent Citizenbabinto1350kKhainite Assassins +6114612-61023-134 
11. Skills Pending [L] Salt Plains Dead Boyzdatom1500kDust Goblins +603349-5211833 
12. Roster [L] Black Death AvengersApus1160kBlack Dwarf +501429-7517-121 


CIBBL+ Y1, Summer - BWM1 vs FOE1

(Show all rounds)
 [A][B][C][D][E][F][G][H][I][J][K][L]
[A] Karak Azul Wasps           
[B] Switchback Changers              
[C] Knights of the Northern Cross           
[D] Awakening Despair           
[E] Followers of the Bronze Sun           
[F] Proud Dandy-Lions of Al-bion            
[G] Melkhior's Lantern             
[H] Frugelhofen Àdler            
[I] Father Fanky's Saints            
[J] Mourning Palace Nightingales             
[K] Chupayotl Croakers              
[L] Los Lagartos Místicos de Tepok            

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] Melkhior's Lanternneubau1650kNecrarch +5410936119213 
2. P [L] Awakening DespairArthas851610kSlaanesh +52308621613312 
3. P [L] Knights of the Northern CrossCrookfangRob1500kCult of Ulric +52125502391410 
4. P [L] Followers of the Bronze SunAutoAxpert1620kKa-Sabar +521266021101110 
5. Roster [L] Mourning Palace NightingalesCalthor1480kEthereal +52307341012-29 
6. P [L] Frugelhofen ÀdlerLemonheadWallenstein1510kBlood Dragon +622258-31621-58 
7. P [L] Los Lagartos Místicos de Tepokdet1570kSkink +6222550725-188 
8. P [L] Chupayotl Croakersjdm1800kSlann +5131871813-56 
9. Roster [L] Karak Azul Waspslanky3161500kEngineers +502326-4207135 
10. P [L] Proud Dandy-Lions of Al-bionThe_Carthaginian1270kPirates of Sartosa +612368-21120-95 
11. P [L] Father Fanky's SaintsFanky1180kWitch Hunters +611448-41621-54 
12. P [L] Switchback ChangersRafe1310kLahmian +10101102111