46 coaches online • Server time: 14:26
* * * Did you know? The best passer is Cherrystone Hotpack with 656 completions.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post Any Elves but Wood? ...goto Post Warpstone Open XIV T...goto Post Blood Bowl Wiki
Tournaments

OBBA Premiership, Season 32

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Round 8
Round 9

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Houston Dynamo RatsAzure2110kSkaven5500835149515 
2. P [L] Hellas Nurglonaawambawamb1980kNurgle4130431171259 
3. Roster [L] Accrington Stanley Originalsuzkulak2240kKhemri Tomb Kings41305411119-86 
4. Roster [L] Lessta Citeh EffseaGAZZATROT2130kOrc302134-19725 
5. P [L] FC GreengolstadtCandlejack1840kOrc412134-11013-35 
6. P [L] Tranmare RoversThe_Demon1810kShambling Undead301224-211924 
7. Roster [L] Nuts n' BoltsCyrus-Havoc1870kNecromantic Horror302134-178-12 
8. P [L] Torpedo Wigangeggster1980kChaos Dwarf301224-2911-21 
9. Roster [L] Bristol Reaverspythrr2160kOrc10010000000 


OBBA Championship, Season 32

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Round 8
Round 9

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] Rotten Toffees FCbadger41670kNurgle4220642415-118 
2. Roster [L] F.C. PiemonteSampittu1650kChaos Dwarf32102114317 
3. P [L] MFK LokomotivSubs1910kChaos Renegades32015328626 
4. Roster [L] Celfta de LaurelornKnutOlavaines2030kWood Elf32014317436 
5. P [L] De-throw-it FCmarksman01450kHigh Elf420223-1210-86 
6. Roster [L] Rottingnham HotpusVoldemortsCleaner1750kNurgle311132112484 
7. Roster [L] Bury'dAdyBrooke1720kShambling Undead301225-3154114 
8. P [L] Beitar JerusalemNicodemus11660kNecromantic Horror411234-1913-44 
9. P [L] Barnsley Roversphilipprocter1950kOrc300302-213-20 


OBBA League One, Season 32

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Round 8
Round 9

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] West Harm UnitedBartkolo1680kDaemons of Khorne5410835119213 
2. P [L] Strákarnir OkkarCerebrosus1480kElven Union53111055713-610 
3. Roster [L] Real Mad RidArale1450kGoblin420246-2151326 
4. P [L] Guingamp Crusadersluxyluxo1370kBretonnian420234-168-26 
5. Roster [L] Crystal Meth PalaceGreenSkinElite1550kWood Elf4202532714-76 
6. Roster [L] Mazacotes de Chicontepec FCGotrekSlayer1660kDwarf411245-1133104 
7. P [L] Frenzy CitySp00keh1600kDaemons of Khorne411234-110464 
8. Roster [L] Sliverpool FCMickey_Goldmill1660kSlann410324-247-33 
9. P [L] Cheetham Hill FCpafootball221390kChaos Chosen410327-5810-23 


OBBA League Two, Season 32

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Ulthuan Ranger'sValen1220kHigh Elf320171631212 
2. Roster [L] [Obba] A.S.S.ELarsEnvengger1110kUnderworld Denizens430163310469 
3. Roster [L] Dwarfgården IFJake1011070kChaos Dwarf320112-13219 
4. Roster [L] Gee Long Bomb Catspielover1011160kElven Union411257-226-47 
5. Roster [L] Finsterland Kickersivan-hr1360kShambling Undead412146-25505 
6. Roster [L] Da Honourable Kinigits of OBBApythrr1060kBretonnian20112203214 
7. Roster [L] FC BashalonerDimotane2990kChaos Chosen410304-417-63 
8. Roster [L] CAS Republic FCAstrolonim970kChaos Renegades00000000000 

OBBA Cup 31 (Show Schedule)
OBBA Premiership, Season 31 (Show Schedule)
Winner: 1990 Panini