23 coaches online • Server time: 04:15
* * * Did you know? The best blocker is Taku the Second with 547 casualties.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post SWL Season LXXIIIgoto Post Secret League Cupgoto Post ramchop takes on the...
BattleLore
Last seen 4 days ago
Goblin
[R]
Rookie
Goblin
CR
Record
0/0/0
Win Percentage
n/a
Goblin
[B]
Rookie
Goblin
CR
Record
0/0/0
Win Percentage
n/a
Overall
[R]
Legend
Overall
Record
1538/282/402
Win Percentage
76%
About
Coaching

My honoured opponents

Coach Rating developement

Rookie
TW 0 - 1300
Veteran
TW 1301 - 1600
Elite
TW 1601 - 1900
Legend
TW 1901 and over


Skills: 6, 16, 31, 51, 76, 176

Winnings (1d6 + FAME + 10.000 if won or draw)

< 1.750.000 = 0
1.750.000 - 1.890.000 = 10.000
1.900.000 - 2.040.000 = 20.000
2.050.000 - 2.190.000 = 30.000
2.200.000 - 2.340.000 = 40.000
2.350.000 - 2.490.000 = 50.000
2.500.000 - 2.640.000 = 60.000
2.650.000 - 2.890.000 = 70.000
2.900.000 - 3.040.000 = 80.000



Famous Teams


Majors



IX
ScheduleQualifier X
TeamBlood Red
(eliminated in Round 1)
Round 1

VIII
ScheduleQualifier XIII
TeamExcellence of Execution!
(eliminated in Round 1)
Round 1

VII
ScheduleQualifier XI
TeamExcellence of Execution!
(eliminated in Round 1)
Round 1

VI
ScheduleQualifier XII
TeamWaaaghh Lords
(eliminated in Round 2)
Round 1
Round 2






VII
ScheduleQualifier: Obsidian Lantern
TeamWaaaghh Lords
(eliminated in Round 2)
Round 1
Round 2





VIII
ScheduleOld Teams Qualifiers 4
TeamExcellence of Execution!
(eliminated in Round 1)
Round 1

VII







XII
ScheduleXII
TeamLegion of ultimate evil
(eliminated in Round 3)
Round 1 (bye - No game)
Round 2
Round 3

XI
ScheduleXI
TeamExcellence of Execution!
(eliminated in Round 3)
Round 1 (bye - No game)
Round 2
Round 3

X
ScheduleX
TeamExcellence of Execution!
(eliminated in Round 4)
Round 1 (bye - No game)
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4

IX
ScheduleIX
TeamDestroyer of Worlds
(eliminated in Round 2)
Round 1
Round 2




Minors



Rookie
ScheduleCCLXVI
TeamBauernopfer
(eliminated in Round 1)
Round 1


Elite
ScheduleCCCLXXXVIII
TeamMutantenkorps
(eliminated in the Final)
Round 1
Round 2
Final

Legend
ScheduleCCLIX
TeamBlood Red
(eliminated in Round 1)
Round 1
ScheduleCCLV
TeamExcellence of Execution!
(eliminated in Round 2)
Round 1
Round 2
ScheduleCCLIV
TeamExcellence of Execution!
(eliminated in Round 2)
Round 1
Round 2




EXP LXIII
ScheduleEXP LXIII
TeamGreat Hammer of Doom
(eliminated in Round 1)
2011-05-19Round 1

EXP LXIV
ScheduleEXP LXIV
TeamMutantenkorps
(eliminated in Round 1)
2011-08-17Round 1

EXP LXXIX
ScheduleEXP LXXIX
TeamBloodz Zpiller
(won the Smack)
2013-02-28Round 1
2013-03-11Round 2
2013-03-24Final


VET LXXXIX
ScheduleVET LXXXIX
TeamTristan's Trainer
(eliminated in Round 1)
2010-04-28Round 1

VET XCI
ScheduleVET XCI
TeamTristan's Trainer
(eliminated in Round 2)
2010-05-07Round 1
2010-05-09 Round 2

VET XCIV
ScheduleVET XCIV
TeamTristan's Trainer
(eliminated in Round 2)
2010-06-03Round 1
2010-06-10Round 2








1500TW IV-2
Schedule1500TW IV-2
TeamZweitgeborenen
(eliminated in Round 2)
Round 1
Round 2

1750TW II-1
Schedule1750TW II-1
TeamBloodz Zpiller
(eliminated in Round 2)
Round 1
Round 2

1500TW II-1
Schedule1500TW II-1
TeamGreen Kings of the Hill
(eliminated in Round 1)
Round 1

1250TW I
Schedule1250TW I
TeamSpeedkings
(eliminated in Round 1)
Round 1

1750TW I-2
Schedule1750TW I-2
TeamBy moonlight we rise
(eliminated in Round 1)
Round 1

1500TW I-1
Schedule1500TW I-1
TeamBy moonlight we rise
(eliminated in Round 2)
Round 1
Round 2

125TR I-3
Schedule125TR I-3
TeamSoehne Grimnirs
(eliminated in Round 1)
Round 1




2010 VI - 1 TR200
Schedule2010 VI - 1 TR200
TeamSchmerzen
(eliminated in Round 1)
Round 1

2010 V - 1 TR175
Schedule2010 V - 1 TR175
TeamTristan's Trainer
(eliminated in Round 2)
Round 1 (bye - No game)
Round 2

2010 IV - 2 TR150

2010 II-3 TR175
Schedule2010 II-3 TR175
TeamFreunde der Nacht!
(eliminated in Round 1)
Round 1

2008 V-1 TR150
Schedule2008 V-1 TR150
TeamGrungni's Hämmer
(eliminated in Round 1)
Round 1




CCLXXII
ScheduleCCLXXII
TeamHaudraufundschluß
(eliminated in Round 2)
Round 1
Round 2

CCLV
ScheduleCCLV
TeamFliegenfänger
(eliminated in Round 1)
Round 1

CCXLII
ScheduleCCXLII
TeamPain Incoporated
(eliminated in Round 1)
Round 1

CCXXXVIII
ScheduleCCXXXVIII
TeamCrowned Heads
(eliminated in Round 3)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3

CCXXIX
ScheduleCCXXIX
TeamBloodz Zpiller
(eliminated in Final)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Final

CCXXIII
ScheduleCCXXIII
TeamGreen Denso Sards
(eliminated in Round 2)
Round 1
Round 2

CCXXII
ScheduleCCXXII
TeamBlack Witchery
(eliminated in Round 1)
Round 1

CCXIX
ScheduleCCXIX
TeamSmashin' Pumpkins
(eliminated in Final)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Final

CCXV

CCXI
ScheduleCCXI
TeamRumble in the fumbbl II
(eliminated in Round 2)
Round 1
Round 2

CXCII
ScheduleCXCII
TeamRumble in the Fumbbl
(eliminated in Round 1)
Round 1

CXC
ScheduleCXC
TeamHouse of Endless Pain
(eliminated in Final)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Final

CLXXXIX
ScheduleCLXXXIX
TeamBulls 'r' us
(eliminated in Round 2)
Round 1
Round 2

CLXXXII
ScheduleCLXXXII
TeamHouse of the Black Death
(eliminated in Round 3)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3

CLXXXI
ScheduleCLXXXI
TeamGreat Hammer of Doom
(eliminated in Round 1)
Round 1




VIII Chaos
ScheduleVIII Chaos
TeamBlood Red
(Won the XFL)
Round 1 (bye - No game)
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Final

VI Chaos
ScheduleVI Chaos
TeamMutantenkorps
(eliminated in Round 1)
Round 1

VI Orc
ScheduleVI Orc
TeamWaaaghh Lords
(eliminated in Round 1)
Round 1




Other Stuff