Coaching
My honoured opponents
Coach Rating developement
Rookie | TW 0 - 1300 |
Veteran | TW 1301 - 1600 |
Elite | TW 1601 - 1900 |
Legend | TW 1901 and over |
Skills: 6, 16, 31, 51, 76, 176
Winnings (1d6 + FAME + 10.000 if won or draw)
< 1.750.000 = 0 |
1.750.000 - 1.890.000 = 10.000 |
1.900.000 - 2.040.000 = 20.000 |
2.050.000 - 2.190.000 = 30.000 |
2.200.000 - 2.340.000 = 40.000 |
2.350.000 - 2.490.000 = 50.000 |
2.500.000 - 2.640.000 = 60.000 |
2.650.000 - 2.890.000 = 70.000 |
2.900.000 - 3.040.000 = 80.000 |
Famous Teams
Majors
IX
Schedule | Qualifier X |
Team | Blood Red (eliminated in Round 1) |
Round 1 |
VIII
Schedule | Qualifier XIII |
Team | Excellence of Execution! (eliminated in Round 1) |
Round 1 |
VII
Schedule | Qualifier XI |
Team | Excellence of Execution! (eliminated in Round 1) |
Round 1 |
VI
Schedule | Qualifier XII |
Team | Waaaghh Lords (eliminated in Round 2) |
Round 1 | |
Round 2 |
IX
Schedule | Qualifier: Brass Lantern |
Team | Waaaghh Lords (eliminated in Final) |
Round 1 | |
Round 2 | |
Final |
VIII
Schedule | Qualifier: Steel Lantern |
Team | Excellence of Execution! (eliminated in Round 2) |
Round 1 | |
Round 2 |
VII
Schedule | Qualifier: Obsidian Lantern |
Team | Waaaghh Lords (eliminated in Round 2) |
Round 1 | |
Round 2 |
IX
Schedule | Fastest To Apply Qualifier 4 |
Team | Blood Red (eliminated in Final) |
Round 1 | |
Round 2 | |
Final |
VIII
Schedule | Old Teams Qualifiers 4 |
Team | Excellence of Execution! (eliminated in Round 1) |
Round 1 |
VII
Schedule | Old Teams Qualifiers 1 |
Team | Excellence of Execution! (Won Qualifier) |
Round 1 | |
Round 2 | |
Final | |
Schedule | Main Event |
(eliminated in Round 2) | |
Round 1 | |
Round 2 |
VII
Schedule | Qualifier V |
Team | Green Denso Sards (eliminated in Round 2) |
Round 1 | |
Round 2 |
VI
Schedule | Qualifier X |
Team | Excellence of Execution! (Won Qualifier) |
Round 1 | |
Round 2 | |
Final | |
Schedule | Group 1 |
Game 1 (lost) | |
Game 2 (won) | |
Game 3 (lost) | |
Game 4 (won)) |
V
Schedule | Qualifier XIV |
Team | Excellence of Execution! (eliminated in Round 2) |
Round 1 | |
Round 2 |
XII
Schedule | XII |
Team | Legion of ultimate evil (eliminated in Round 3) |
Round 1 (bye - No game) | |
Round 2 | |
Round 3 |
XI
Schedule | XI |
Team | Excellence of Execution! (eliminated in Round 3) |
Round 1 (bye - No game) | |
Round 2 | |
Round 3 |
X
Schedule | X |
Team | Excellence of Execution! (eliminated in Round 4) |
Round 1 (bye - No game) | |
Round 2 | |
Round 3 | |
Round 4 |
IX
Schedule | IX |
Team | Destroyer of Worlds (eliminated in Round 2) |
Round 1 | |
Round 2 |
Minors
Rookie
Schedule | CCLXVI |
Team | Bauernopfer (eliminated in Round 1) |
Round 1 |
Pro
Schedule | CCCLXIII |
Team | House of the Black Death (Won the Smack) |
Round 1 | |
Round 2 | |
Final |
Elite
Schedule | CCCLXXXVIII |
Team | Mutantenkorps (eliminated in the Final) |
Round 1 | |
Round 2 | |
Final |
Legend
EXP LXIII
Schedule | EXP LXIII |
Team | Great Hammer of Doom (eliminated in Round 1) |
2011-05-19 | Round 1 |
EXP LXIV
Schedule | EXP LXIV |
Team | Mutantenkorps (eliminated in Round 1) |
2011-08-17 | Round 1 |
EXP LXXIX
Schedule | EXP LXXIX |
Team | Bloodz Zpiller (won the Smack) |
2013-02-28 | Round 1 |
2013-03-11 | Round 2 |
2013-03-24 | Final |
VET LXXXIX
Schedule | VET LXXXIX |
Team | Tristan's Trainer (eliminated in Round 1) |
2010-04-28 | Round 1 |
VET XCI
Schedule | VET XCI |
Team | Tristan's Trainer (eliminated in Round 2) |
2010-05-07 | Round 1 |
2010-05-09 | Round 2 |
VET XCIV
Schedule | VET XCIV |
Team | Tristan's Trainer (eliminated in Round 2) |
2010-06-03 | Round 1 |
2010-06-10 | Round 2 |
2000TW III-1
Schedule | 2000TW III-1 |
Team | Green Kings of the Hill (won the Minor) |
Round 1 | |
Round 2 | |
Round 3 | |
Round 4 | |
Final |
1500TW IV-2
Schedule | 1500TW IV-2 |
Team | Zweitgeborenen (eliminated in Round 2) |
Round 1 | |
Round 2 |
1750TW II-1
Schedule | 1750TW II-1 |
Team | Bloodz Zpiller (eliminated in Round 2) |
Round 1 | |
Round 2 |
1500TW II-1
Schedule | 1500TW II-1 |
Team | Green Kings of the Hill (eliminated in Round 1) |
Round 1 |
1250TW I
Schedule | 1250TW I |
Team | Speedkings (eliminated in Round 1) |
Round 1 |
1750TW I-2
Schedule | 1750TW I-2 |
Team | By moonlight we rise (eliminated in Round 1) |
Round 1 |
1500TW I-1
Schedule | 1500TW I-1 |
Team | By moonlight we rise (eliminated in Round 2) |
Round 1 | |
Round 2 |
125TR I-3
Schedule | 125TR I-3 |
Team | Soehne Grimnirs (eliminated in Round 1) |
Round 1 |
2010 VI - 1 TR200
Schedule | 2010 VI - 1 TR200 |
Team | Schmerzen (eliminated in Round 1) |
Round 1 |
2010 V - 1 TR175
Schedule | 2010 V - 1 TR175 |
Team | Tristan's Trainer (eliminated in Round 2) |
Round 1 (bye - No game) | |
Round 2 |
2010 IV - 2 TR150
Schedule | 2010 IV - 2 TR150 |
Team | Freche Biester (Won the Tour) |
Round 1 | |
Round 2 | |
Round 3 | |
Round 4 | |
Final |
2010 II-3 TR175
Schedule | 2010 II-3 TR175 |
Team | Freunde der Nacht! (eliminated in Round 1) |
Round 1 |
2008 V-1 TR150
Schedule | 2008 V-1 TR150 |
Team | Grungni's Hämmer (eliminated in Round 1) |
Round 1 |
CCLXXII
Schedule | CCLXXII |
Team | Haudraufundschluß (eliminated in Round 2) |
Round 1 | |
Round 2 |
CCLV
Schedule | CCLV |
Team | Fliegenfänger (eliminated in Round 1) |
Round 1 |
CCXLII
Schedule | CCXLII |
Team | Pain Incoporated (eliminated in Round 1) |
Round 1 |
CCXXXVIII
Schedule | CCXXXVIII |
Team | Crowned Heads (eliminated in Round 3) |
Round 1 | |
Round 2 | |
Round 3 |
CCXXIII
Schedule | CCXXIII |
Team | Green Denso Sards (eliminated in Round 2) |
Round 1 | |
Round 2 |
CCXXII
Schedule | CCXXII |
Team | Black Witchery (eliminated in Round 1) |
Round 1 |
CCXI
Schedule | CCXI |
Team | Rumble in the fumbbl II (eliminated in Round 2) |
Round 1 | |
Round 2 |
CXCII
Schedule | CXCII |
Team | Rumble in the Fumbbl (eliminated in Round 1) |
Round 1 |
CLXXXIX
Schedule | CLXXXIX |
Team | Bulls 'r' us (eliminated in Round 2) |
Round 1 | |
Round 2 |
CLXXXII
Schedule | CLXXXII |
Team | House of the Black Death (eliminated in Round 3) |
Round 1 | |
Round 2 | |
Round 3 |
CLXXXI
Schedule | CLXXXI |
Team | Great Hammer of Doom (eliminated in Round 1) |
Round 1 |
VIII Chaos
VI Chaos
Schedule | VI Chaos |
Team | Mutantenkorps (eliminated in Round 1) |
Round 1 |
VI Orc
Schedule | VI Orc |
Team | Waaaghh Lords (eliminated in Round 1) |
Round 1 |
Other Stuff