17 coaches online • Server time: 06:32
* * * Did you know? The best blocker is Taku the Second with 545 casualties.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post Archers of Avelongoto Post Secret League Americ...goto Post SWL Season LXX
Tournaments

season 4.3 KFCS SHCE
Deadline for round 11 (in the table showing as round 2) is 24th October 2017

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] -Bilbali Rangers-CroixFer1240kBilbali Rangers11002115140 
2. Roster [L] -Wolfsbach Scimitars-Kaiowas1530kWolfsbach Scimitars20202207340 
3. Roster [L] -Remas Eagles-asteflix1320kRemas Eagles21104223300 
4. P [L] -San Luis 49ers-mobo1360kSan Luis 49ers21104313300 
5. P [L] -Muckenhof Manticores-fischer1170kMuckenhof Manticores200225-35320 
6. P [L] -Norden Legion-JackH1130kNorden Legion210144035-20 
7. Roster [L] -Grenzburg Greenskins-Matthueycamo1150kGrenzburg Greenskins101011035-20 
8. Roster [L] -Rotenbach Razorbacks-SpecialOne840kRotenbach Razorbacks201123-117-60 


DLE season 4.3 KFCW SHCN
Deadline for round 11 (in the table showing as round 2) is 24th October 2017

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] -Carroburg Crimson Cascade-ttorvatn1330kCarroburg Crimson Cascade3300725142120 
2. P [L] -Wolfenburg Wolfskins-Laskas1120kWolfenburg Wolfskins210111011650 
3. Roster [L] -Erengrad Vikings-spelledaren1230kErengrad Vikings22004227700 
4. P [L] -Broekwater Patriots-bghandras1380kBroekwater Patriots310234-1121200 
5. P [L] -Middenheim Classics-bigf860kMiddenheim Classics3111431711-40 
6. Roster [L] -Praag Grizzlies-sonrises1150kPraag Grizzlies201124-247-30 
7. P [L] -Fort Solace Griffins-Arcayn760kFort Solace Griffins310224-2712-50 
8. Roster [L] -Altdorf Thunderbolts-Seventyone1140kAltdorf Thunderbolts200214-338-50 


DLE season 4.3 KFCE SHCS
Deadline for round 11 (in the table showing as round 2) is 24th October 2017

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] -Brionne Buccaneers-Meanandugl1340kBrionne Buccaneers303077013940 
2. P [L] -Irrana Avalanche-CaptainRhino1180kIrrana Avalanche21013216330 
3. P [L] -Averheim River Bandits-FRSHMN1250kAverheim River Bandits201136-310640 
4. P [L] -Monte Castello Wreckers-Oly19871330kMonte Castello Wreckers3210844610-40 
5. P [L] -Nuln Gunners- horekim1240kNuln Gunners211032167-10 
6. P [L] -Barboza Bruisers-kummo990kBarboza Bruisers211053247-30 
7. Roster [L] -Templehof Thunder-grunth1390kTemplehof Thunder201124-268-20 
8. Roster [L] -Talabheim Sluggers-c9805222800kTalabheim Sluggers200203-334-10 


DLE season 4.3 KFCN SHCW
Deadline for round 11 (in the table showing as round 2) is 24th October 2017

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] -Kislev White Wolves-Doofr1420kKislev White Wolves321062410550 
2. Roster [L] -Marienburg Foxes-misterlonestar1070kMarienburg Foxes312053210460 
3. Roster [L] -Flashfurt Universe-Wreckage1490kFlashfurt Universe11002024220 
4. P [L] -Emsk Red Cardinals-Calthor1260kEmsk Red Cardinals311145-19630 
5. P [L] -Los Cabos Marauders-chimp20101230kLos Cabos Marauders21013306510 
6. P [L] -Skar Bay Sharks-Augustine1050kSkar Bay Sharks100112-13300 
7. P [L] -Kemperbad Knights-The_Demon1130kKemperbad Knights200214-329-70 
8. Roster [L] -Hargendorf Unicorns-The_Murker1130kHargendorf Unicorns310236-3313-100 

DLE season 4.2 SHCS SHCW (Show Schedule)
DLE season 4.2 SHCN SHCE (Show Schedule)