71 coaches online • Server time: 18:32
* * * Did you know? The best interceptor is Leena with 22 interceptions.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post A Very Steely Setup ...goto Post Is kicking first wit...goto Post UW Goblins - Disturb...
Tournaments

Division Pavot
Division 1 de la LSD. 4 derniers relégués en division 2.

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
     
Round 2
     
Round 3
     
Round 4
     
Round 5
     
Round 6
     
Round 7
     
Round 8
     
Round 9
     

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] ❆Plagistes Fondeurs d'Mouthe❆Marco271440kPlagistes frondeurs de Mouthe6330844917-812 
2. Roster [L] Mortibus des Bouches d'BoniThierryM1570kMortibus des Bouches de Boni431061521101110 
3. Roster [L] Ô Toulousefxiii1410kOhh Toulouse5302853191459 
4. P [L] ~ Mâles Catalans ~Doofr1480kMâles Catalans522154111568 
5. P [L] ♠Finis a la Pisse de Montcuq♠krom721610kFinis a la Pisse..621345-1141047 
6. P [L] -Poisat Parkour Corporation-Kazo01380kPoisat Parkour Corporation5113550813-54 
7. P [L] ♦Cas saoulés du Sein Laurent♦PottockHeat1250kCas saoulés du Sein Laurent 411237-4518-134 
8. Roster [L] -Sayans de Franche-Comté-tofthegod1540kSayans de franche comté410316-512843 
9. P [L] Haguettes Cwarmes MalmedyZed1530kHaguettes Cwarme Malmedy410325-3910-13 
10. P [L] --Garces de Carmélide--Triton1150kGarces de Carmélides101011014-31 


Division Coquelicot
Division 2 de la LSD. 4 premiers promus en Division 1, 4 derniers relégués. Champion qualifié pour la coupe Belladone.

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
     
Round 2
     
Round 3
     
Round 4
     
Round 5
     
Round 6
     
Round 7
     
Round 8
     
Round 9
     

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Zens a Jaunac avec du LSDAZALNUBIZAR1730kZens a Jaunac541010462542113 
2. Roster [L] - Terre Marseillaise -Nicouf1420kTerre Marseillaise532062486211 
3. Roster [L] Métamodernistes_D'AguanishGrumeau_leMalpropre1640kMétamodernistes D'Aguanish6321963813-511 
4. Roster [L] Morfals Usés de GorgesMalodoror1100kMorfals Usés de Gorge53118621015-510 
5. P [L] R.T.I. GrandbourgeoisPatator1130kRTI Grandbourgeois4211330815-77 
6. Roster [L] -Dragons de Fakarava-grunth1400kDragons de Fakarava613256-1131036 
7. P [L] ☠Flibustiers de Pointe-Noire☠Kirou1250kFlibustiers de Pointe-Noire -Lille502336-313582 
8. Roster [L] Esperance Lemovices Phags1360kEsperance Lemovice402246-2817-92 
9. Roster [L] ☬Sangliers de Sainte Croix☬muaddib681350kSangliers de Sainte croix301215-45231 
10. Roster [L] Zkinyneks de Feigy_FoncenexSilviackk850kZkinyneks de Feigy-Foncenex 501449-51021-111 


Division Placebo
Division 3 de la LSD. Les 4 premiers sont promus en division 2, le champion qualifié pour la coupe Belladone.

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
     
Round 2
     
Round 3
     
Round 4
     
Round 5
     
Round 6
     
Round 7
     
Round 8
     
Round 9
     

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Expurgeuses de Cadouinlepoulpe1440kSisters of Sigmar650110461761115 
2. P [L] -Rhin au Phare un Gîte-Zirgantz1240kRhin au Phare un Gîte54107161711613 
3. Roster [L] Pestiférer de Versaillesjeanjean1320kPestiférés de Versailles5311725127510 
4. Roster [L] Purificatrices de Belleperchesharkrudi1180k Purificatrices de Belleperche420256-1111016 
5. Roster [L] Charbonnières dévergondéSuppurax1240kCharbonnières dévergondées520367-1611-56 
6. Roster [L] Bonzes du Gévaudandarelik1160kBonzes du Gévaudan 4121440518-135 
7. Roster [L] -Maudits de Saint-Jean de Luz-Frapattoni1430kMaudits de Saint-Jean de Luz611449-512664 
8. Roster [L] Pouilleux SanguinairesBagouze1090kPouilleux Sanguinaire Girondins411234-159-44 
9. Roster [L] Sacré Graal BigoudanTenhill1260kSacré Graal Bigourdan511348-4410-64 
10. Roster [L] Mers glaises de BassibourgChandyr1060kMers glaises de Bassibourg401327-534-11