89 coaches online • Server time: 21:34
* * * Did you know? There are 318050 active teams in FUMBBL.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post 2017 FUMBBL Cup Fund...goto Post Secret League Americ...goto Post Fall Back Into the E...
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers
Roster [L] High Elf
Season Record


Season 19 : 3-4-0
Season 18 : 7-3-4 Divisonal Round
Season 17 : 6-0-8
Season 16 : 4-3-5
Season 15 : 2-3-4


Player Stats by Season


Season 18

3880473 3881567 3883993 3884538 3889276 3891860 3892150 3896729 3898908 3899445 3900314 3905035

PlayerPosTeamTurnsCpsTDsIntCasMVPSPPPasRushBlocksFoulsTD/CpTD/CasCas/CpTripleAllrounder
Rhys Llyod [MIN]
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers110316020551619311032220
Crab Legs Winston II
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers1902104433025100012110
Vee Jax III
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers1493502127-36528132220
Smokewon Alexander II
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers187130022024036110000
Spike Glennon II
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers641900001948460400000
Toady Nelson
Green Ball Attackers1603001140380000000
Nick Fairley
Detroilet Sewer Lions160102112056000100
Spike Evans II
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers139200021223927400000
Dabby Melton II
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers18501011100471300100
Gary Reasons
New Oldheim Saints260002190015000000
Donovan Spliff
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers1410002190032000000
Candy Lasagna IV
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers650002190017100000
Kelvin Benjamin
Carolina Black Panther Party230201081406000100
J'plo B'rtu #59 (LB)
Atlatl 'n' Falchions280100180180200000
Rodney Peete
Carolina Black Panther Party1330001824121000000
Teddy Blodgewater
Minnesota High Kings16010018085000000
J Rob Morgan
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers1810004080593000000
Cyrax Krouad
Hearthstone Hexen17000117007000000
Robert McClain
Carolina Black Panther Party303100064294010000
Doug Sparkin II
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers165110106-31845111110
J'se V'ld'z #66 (G)
Atlatl 'n' Falchions310003060013000000
Brandin Crooks
New Oldheim Saints190200060310000000
Hendrik "Hi-C" Scott
Minnesota High Kings160200061231000000
Ray Morrison [UCON]
Miami Dark Fins17000015005300000
Ch'se C'ffmn #86 (TE)
Atlatl 'n' Falchions1000015000000000
Matt D.B.
New Oldheim Saints2801010501117000100
Darrelle Clawvis
New York Wrecks16000015007000000
Pepp
Carolina Black Panther Party5000015001000000
Delvin Broaux
New Oldheim Saints24000015005000000
Cleiv "Mac" Mikil
Da'Kawgo Kodiaks14000015005000000
Mephista Dillion
New Bloodland Patriots1700001501014000000
Jacquies Spliff II
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers10300001500173000000
Kandude Tokewith
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers28000015000100000
Krox Matthews
Green Ball Attackers16000204006000000
Bradylicious
New Bloodland Patriots17110004-163010000
Charles Monson
Minnesota High Kings11000204006000000
Broadway Joe Bryant [HAW]
New York Wrecks131100044300010000
Ndamukong Suh
Miami Dark Fins1740000416170000000
R'dney Br'nd #18 (ARK)
Atlatl 'n' Falchions250100031381000000
Daynz Jentri
Da'Kawgo Kodiaks160100030272100000
Jaym MacMain
Da'Kawgo Kodiaks16300003744000000
Raghib Ismail
Carolina Black Panther Party9010003041000000
Guille Meyer
New Oldheim Saints220100030185000000
R'yn Schr'der #73 (T)
Atlatl 'n' Falchions16010003055000000
11770824
Carolina Black Panther Party16010003030000000
Ryan Tannihill
Miami Dark Fins17200002-500000000
Keichi Morisato
Miami Dark Fins13000102008000000
Tim Highpower
New Oldheim Saints14000102006000000
Ryan Fitzofstone Buffalo [BUF]
New Bloodland Patriots140001020010000000
Ndamukong "Tsunami" Suh
Miami Dark Fins9000102006000000
Dinkin Miller [GWEB]
Green Ball Attackers16000102007000000
"Hop Hop" Clinton-Dix
Green Ball Attackers16000102006000000
Brandone "Da Ark" Burlsworth[ARK]
Da'Kawgo Kodiaks160001020010000000
11770823
Carolina Black Panther Party160001020011000000
Ahn'rew Jhx'in #2 (OL)
Atlatl 'n' Falchions16000102006000000
Clinton McSnackAttack III
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers300001020012000000
Deniz "The Damned" Dent [WASH]
Hearthstone Hexen13000102005000000
11779870
Da'Kawgo Kodiaks140001020010000000
Stefon "That's mine!" Dibs
Minnesota High Kings6000102005000000
Choto Klecko [MIA]
New York Wrecks160001020010000000
Tys'n Clabo #77 (T/G)
Atlatl 'n' Falchions320001020019000000
Cris Warner
Detroilet Sewer Lions16000102009000000
11671111
Miami Dark Fins170001020016000000
Senior
Carolina Black Panther Party16000102081000000
Jon "Brazilian Duck" Thompson
Green Ball Attackers112000028210000000
Huitzilopochtli [SDSU]
Hearthstone Hexen170001020010000000
Terry 'Avenger' Clemson[CLEM]
New Bloodland Patriots170001021145000000
Adrienne Thomas [HAW]
Carolina Black Panther Party14000102007000000
11733770
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers10000102001300000
Jais'n Jef'rs'n #99 (DT)*
Atlatl 'n' Falchions320001020016000000
L'uk M'Cown #12 (QB)
Atlatl 'n' Falchions22100001-104000000
Keyoke
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers12310000110322100000
Kaelin "Cali" Clay[CAL]
Da'Kawgo Kodiaks16100001-321100000
"Too" Dark Jones [TEX]
Detroilet Sewer Lions121000015126000000
Kenny Vaquero
New Oldheim Saints14000000000200000
Warren Norman [VAMP]
Green Ball Attackers16000000004000000
Donna Hightower
New Bloodland Patriots15000000003000000
Clawin' Tumas
Da'Kawgo Kodiaks7000000001100000
Grey Raven
Miami Dark Fins9000000003000000
Brance "Bec de" Corbin
Hearthstone Hexen17000000007000000
Jordan Poyer [OST]
Detroilet Sewer Lions9000000052000000
Mad Killall
Minnesota High Kings16000000003000000
Kelly Hennr
Detroilet Sewer Lions1000000000000000
Abdul Slammer
New York Wrecks12000000004000000
Davante Toadams
Green Ball Attackers14000000000000000
Diona Lewis
New Bloodland Patriots6000000000000000
Chrissy Manhertz
Carolina Black Panther Party5000000000000000
Marzel the Daring
Hearthstone Hexen1000000000000000
Bongberto Aguayo IV
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers31000000006100000
Chad Runaway
Minnesota High Kings16000000001200000
Sal "New Guy" Perez
Detroilet Sewer Lions11000000001000000
Leaproy Guion
Green Ball Attackers7000000000000000
Matilda Light
New Bloodland Patriots3000000000000000
Zabron the Merciless
Hearthstone Hexen17000000003000000
Sean "Bulky" Brown
Detroilet Sewer Lions16000000008000000
Dandraeus Coldhand
Hearthstone Hexen10000000002000000
Anchovy Boar
Minnesota High Kings16000000002000000
Pain Chrebet
New York Wrecks16000000004000000
L'rry K'rak (S17 - Karak)
Atlatl 'n' Falchions8000000001000000
Julia Edelman
New Bloodland Patriots3000000000200000
Danny Breadly
New Oldheim Saints10000000002300000
Kristina "Kiko" Alonso
Miami Dark Fins10000000001000000
Talgrim the Terror
Da'Kawgo Kodiaks16000000004000000
Vinny 'Effin' Testaverde
Carolina Black Panther Party1000000000100000
Ahmed Ibn Fahlan [NIB]
Detroilet Sewer Lions16000000032000000
Kryle Villos
Hearthstone Hexen1000000001000000
Bloke Renaud
Minnesota High Kings5000000001000000
J.R. Wheezy II
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers18000000003000000
Kylie Love
Carolina Black Panther Party5000000000200000
John Abraslam
New York Wrecks11000000004000000
O'si Um'ny'ra #50 (DE)
Atlatl 'n' Falchions320000000016000000
Thyler Davisson
New Oldheim Saints18000000002100000
Danielle Woodhead
New Bloodland Patriots15000000001300000
Trucker Geemon
New Oldheim Saints19000000001500000
Thomas Davis
Carolina Black Panther Party140000000012000000
Bryon Maxwell
Miami Dark Fins9000000003000000
Rrak "Mr Invisible" Ghoulslayer
Hearthstone Hexen17000000004000000
"Nuffle Hate Me"
Da'Kawgo Kodiaks2000000000100000
Jere Cash
Carolina Black Panther Party21000000122100000
Laquon Spreadswell
Minnesota High Kings2000000000000000
Gogja Taverna
Detroilet Sewer Lions1000000001000000
C.J. Sprinter
New Oldheim Saints16000000009000000
Andre Vipette
New Bloodland Patriots17000000008000000
Keith Adder [CLEM]
Miami Dark Fins1000000001000000
Daryl Worley
Carolina Black Panther Party8000000142000000
Golden Jester
Miami Dark Fins1000000000000000
11733771
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers9000000000000000
Tormund
Detroilet Sewer Lions7000000002100000
11822111
New Oldheim Saints5000000001200000
Brad Jumps
Green Ball Attackers160000000011000000
J.R. Wheezy
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers64000000007500000
Gerald Smokecoy II
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers620000000051800000
Jermichael Frogly
Green Ball Attackers9000000000000000
Ivina Fryer
New Bloodland Patriots4000000002000000
Carson Palmer [Arizona]
Miami Dark Fins11000000-1100000000
Le'Lee Fraysiour
Da'Kawgo Kodiaks5000000001000000
Teddie Williams
Carolina Black Panther Party12000000001000000
Reshad Jones
Miami Dark Fins13000000006000000
Jaron Millstone
Hearthstone Hexen9000000002000000
Kai Fourbaths
Minnesota High Kings16000000002000000
Jayron Curse
Detroilet Sewer Lions4000000001100000
Kevin Powae
New York Wrecks16000000007000000
Randall Hopp
Green Ball Attackers9000000001000000
W'es B'lob
Atlatl 'n' Falchions30000000009000000
Bongberto Aguayo II
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers19000000003200000
Smoke Jay Howard
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers9000000000000000
Kylie Van Noy
New Bloodland Patriots8000000001000000
Natalie "Banjo Plucker" Moore
Miami Dark Fins14000000006000000
Kayth Claven
Da'Kawgo Kodiaks10000000004100000
Zrak Brawn
Hearthstone Hexen1000000000000000
11806624
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers16000000000000000
Alex Noobe
Minnesota High Kings6000000000000000
Curtis Maimtin
New York Wrecks16000000001000000
T'ler F'rrll
Atlatl 'n' Falchions16000000000000000
John Kuhnheimer
New Oldheim Saints16000000004000000
Theresa Ghostkowski
New Bloodland Patriots16000000002100000
11774646
Green Ball Attackers16000000006000000
Bongberto Aguayo III
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers40000000003200000
Moriz N DeTyme
Da'Kawgo Kodiaks15000000001400000
Jordan Rigsbee
Carolina Black Panther Party27000000003200000
Josie "Witchdwarf" Skull [CHI/PAIN]
Hearthstone Hexen17000000013000000
Larry Smith [FL]
Detroilet Sewer Lions160000000010000000
Herger [NIB]
Hearthstone Hexen6000000002000000
Reese Dismukes
Carolina Black Panther Party9000000003000000
Jacob Judd [WILL]
New York Wrecks15000000003000000
D'mnic D'vis #4 (QB)
Atlatl 'n' Falchions12000000000500000
Kasim 'Eaddaball
New Oldheim Saints13000000006000000
Hannah Blount
New Bloodland Patriots11000000001200000
Rhino Halloon
New Oldheim Saints6000000002000000
Nat "Miami Beast" Moore[MIA]
Da'Kawgo Kodiaks1000000001000000
Pig "Babycakes" Howard [TENN]
Carolina Black Panther Party6000000006000000
Shia Le Villan
Miami Dark Fins12000000004100000
Ted
Da'Kawgo Kodiaks0000000000000000
Davida Yankey
Carolina Black Panther Party4000000002000000
Marcus Sherelf
Minnesota High Kings16000000007000000
Beyond the Veil[NEV]
Detroilet Sewer Lions13000000006200000
LeShar "Steelshade" McCroy
Hearthstone Hexen160000000301000000
11808291
Minnesota High Kings16000000000000000
Graham Grottybone
Carolina Black Panther Party1000000001000000
11687837
New York Wrecks15000000005200000
D'rius J'ns'n #13 (WR)
Atlatl 'n' Falchions7000000001200000
Sheldon Ratkins
New Oldheim Saints22000000005200000
Aaron Ribbitowski
Green Ball Attackers13000000004000000
11665650
New Oldheim Saints5000000003100000
Morris "Lonestar" Claiborne[DAL]
Da'Kawgo Kodiaks10000000003000000
Cameron Wake
Miami Dark Fins1000000000000000
Draeus "Beard" Macellen
Hearthstone Hexen12000000002000000
MyCold Buitt
Minnesota High Kings9000000002000000
Ken Turn
Detroilet Sewer Lions16000000002000000
Bud Gastineau [ARK]
New York Wrecks16000000-136000000
Jacquies Spliff III
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers14000000005100000
Jevog Ogearse
New Oldheim Saints16000000005000000




Season 17

Season 17 Player Stats

3880473 3881567 3883993 3884538 3889276 3891860 3892150
3896729 3898908 3899445 3900314 3905035 3905322 3907735

PlayerPosTeamTurnsCpsTDsIntCasMVPSPPPasRushBlocksFoulsTD/CpTD/CasCas/CpTripleAllrounder
Doug Sparkin IICatcherTampa Bowl Smokeaneers170390113749725231110
J Rob MorganBlitzerTampa Bowl Smokeaneers17900010125115122000000
Spike Glennon IIThrowerTampa Bowl Smokeaneers12819000124505410900000
Jacquies Spliff IILinemanTampa Bowl Smokeaneers612100320151232910000
Smokewon Alexander IIBlitzerTampa Bowl Smokeaneers781202116-53117211210
Clinton McSnackAttack IILinemanTampa Bowl Smokeaneers97410011210218410000
Crab Legs Winston IIThrowerTampa Bowl Smokeaneers138210301131652012110
Major High IIBlitzerTampa Bowl Smokeaneers106010111001723000100
KeyokeLinemanTampa Bowl Smokeaneers1721002110-1046001000
Dabby Melton IILinemanTampa Bowl Smokeaneers1651002110-3444001000
Alterraun BurnerCatcherTampa Bowl Smokeaneers400300090476000000
Bongberto AguayoLinemanTampa Bowl Smokeaneers62110019185410000
VeeJax IICatcherTampa Bowl Smokeaneers7532000968213120000
Brenton HashnerLinemanTampa Bowl Smokeaneers1150002190026100000
Spike EvansCatcherTampa Bowl Smokeaneers6102000606711100000
Clinton McSnackAttack IIILinemanTampa Bowl Smokeaneers17000015006000000
Candy Lasagna IIILinemanTampa Bowl Smokeaneers23000102003200000
Donovan SpliffLinemanTampa Bowl Smokeaneers1670001020446300000
Candy Lasagna IILinemanTampa Bowl Smokeaneers47000102004100000
Andrew Debowla IILinemanTampa Bowl Smokeaneers18000000002400000
Eldril SidewinderTampa Bowl Smokeaneers4000000000000000
Jacquies Spliff IILinemanTampa Bowl Smokeaneers29000000002000000
Candy Lasagna IVLinemanTampa Bowl Smokeaneers31000000106300000




Season 16

Season 16 Player Stats

3805549 3805536 3801841 3796120 3794632 3791745 3788918 3788150 3784288 3779980 3779025 3777027

PlayerPosTeamTurnsCpsTDsIntCasMVPSPPPasRushBlocksFoulsTD/CpTD/CasCas/CpTripleAllrounder
Spike EvansCatcherTampa Bowl Smokeaneers1382100003289331120000
Spike GlennonThrowerTampa Bowl Smokeaneers761300032831329100000
J Rob MorganBlitzerTampa Bowl Smokeaneers142010812401371000100
Alterraun BurnerCatcherTampa Bowl Smokeaneers1294300118216619130000
Doug Sparkin IICatcherTampa Bowl Smokeaneers81120021752910410000
Major HighBlitzerTampa Bowl Smokeaneers2500050100016000000
Major High IIBlitzerTampa Bowl Smokeaneers82100016-1021200000
Candy Lasagna IILinemanTampa Bowl Smokeaneers81100016408500000
Dabby Melton IILinemanTampa Bowl Smokeaneers971002051128101000
Vee JaxCatcherTampa Bowl Smokeaneers4821000522312010000
Jack HideousfieldLinemanTampa Bowl Smokeaneers5000015001100000
11236982Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers16000015001300000
Evan SpliffLinemanTampa Bowl Smokeaneers560000150017000000
Doug SparkinCatcherTampa Bowl Smokeaneers320101050118000100
Tokin MankinsLinemanTampa Bowl Smokeaneers62000204009200000
11217821Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers17000102007000000
Gerald SmokecoyLinemanTampa Bowl Smokeaneers810001020019300000
Andrew Debowla IILinemanTampa Bowl Smokeaneers67001002008400000
Crab Legs Winston IIThrowerTampa Bowl Smokeaneers18100001-3-22000000
VeeJax IICatcherTampa Bowl Smokeaneers401000015116100000
11236924Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers15000000009000000
11236981Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers11000000005000000
11185048Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers7000000003000000
11236983Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers15000000001200000
Andrew DeBowlaLinemanTampa Bowl Smokeaneers21000000000000000
11191594Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers7000000001000000
Jacquies SpliffLinemanTampa Bowl Smokeaneers740000000010000000
Trey HotfieldLinemanTampa Bowl Smokeaneers1000000000100000
11236923Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers11000000001000000
Richard HothawkLinemanTampa Bowl Smokeaneers13000000002000000
11185047Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers7000000000000000
Clinton McSnackAttack IIILinemanTampa Bowl Smokeaneers36000000001000000
11236925Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers15000000180000000
11217820Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers16000000000000000
11217822Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers6000000002200000
11157527Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers14000000000000000
11191595Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers9000000001000000
Zachary StrongboneLinemanTampa Bowl Smokeaneers13000000003000000
"Crab Legs" WinstonThrowerTampa Bowl Smokeaneers700000001119100000
Paul BluestoneLinemanTampa Bowl Smokeaneers1000000000000000
Clinton McSnackAttack IVLinemanTampa Bowl Smokeaneers4000000000000000
Nicholas StrongfieldLinemanTampa Bowl Smokeaneers3000000000000000




Season 15

Season 15 Player Stats

3753821 3749173 3747485 3742285 3739281 3735708 3734086 3731324 3729240

PlayerPosTeamTurnsCpsTDsIntCasMVPSPPPasRushBlocksFoulsTD/CpTD/CasCas/CpTripleAllrounder
Spike Evans
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers10211000031113724010000
Major High
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers1040101302912569000100
"Crab Legs" Winston
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers1041010032810548210000
Spike Glennon
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers48600021621163200000
Doug Sparkin
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers69040101415124100100
Evan Spliff
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers12700012120018200000
Jais'n Jef'rs'n #99 (DT)*
Atlatl 'n' Falchions3400002100012000000
R'brt M'Cla'n #27 (CB)
Atlatl 'n' Falchions3413000106770010000
Kevin Williams
Minnesota Wolfkings160201080362000100
Denicos Allen
Carolina Black Panther Party16010018013100000
Trey Lew's #97 DT
Atlatl 'n' Falchions340004080016000000
Juan-Carlos "Goldeneye" Orlando [ORED]
Green Ball Attackers160100180106000000
Hundley Copperspur* [UCLA]
Hearthstone Hexen140200060360000000
10901752
Gnawleans Stanks160003060015000000
Rehan "Rags" Lanork
Hearthstone Hexen3000015001000000
Jimbo Covert II
Chicago Bear-ds10000015002000000
Jacquies Spliff
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers87000015159400000
Darkmontre Moore [TEX]
Indianapolis Crypts160101050117000100
Max Funger
Gnawleans Stanks7000015002200000
Candy Lasagna
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers5301100501313000000
Tokin Mankins
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers930000150017100000
Michael "He's on Fire!" Bush
Indianapolis Crypts0000015000000000
Tim Little
Minnesota Wolfkings12000015006000000
Brun Kuprus
Hearthstone Hexen17000204006000000
W'es B'lob
Atlatl 'n' Falchions34000204078000000
Adrian Peterson
Minnesota Wolfkings16000204009000000
Michael Ford
Chicago Bear-ds181100043162010000
Mar'ice Ben'et #20 (CAL)
Atlatl 'n' Falchions340100030310000000
Gokiburi Amichia[SFL]
Chicago Bear-ds181001039222001000
Jay Cutler
Chicago Bear-ds18010003003000000
K'ry Me'ir #80 (WR)
Atlatl 'n' Falchions7010003090000000
"Tigerclaw" Ian Mason
Gnawleans Stanks160100030223000000
Edgarin Jams
Indianapolis Crypts130100030271000000
Charles Woodson
Green Ball Attackers160100030181000000
Alterraun Burner
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers560100030148000000
Z'ke M'tta
Atlatl 'n' Falchions50100030121000000
Matt Kalil
Minnesota Wolfkings16000102005000000
Rickey Moore
Indianapolis Crypts160001020011000000
Jay Hilgenberg
Chicago Bear-ds18000102007000000
Pat "Love Organ" Swelling
Gnawleans Stanks16000102009000000
Tys'n Clabo #77 (T/G)
Atlatl 'n' Falchions330001020014000000
Zabron the Merciless
Hearthstone Hexen17000102142000000
Krox Matthews
Green Ball Attackers16000102004000000
"The Great Pain" Muerte Anderssen
Gnawleans Stanks16000102006000000
Brehan Hammerspike
Hearthstone Hexen17000102005000000
Brandon Marshall
Chicago Bear-ds18000102005000000
B'ret R'mb'rgh #65 (C)
Atlatl 'n' Falchions310001020010000000
Deondrak Hopward
Hearthstone Hexen14100001600000000
Brandon Striker
Indianapolis Crypts9100001340000000
Brad Nortman
Carolina Black Panther Party11100001140100000
Rondon Bibbs [MIZ]
Carolina Black Panther Party6100001-181000000
"Golden Flash" Niki Saban
Gnawleans Stanks16000000002000000
Mike Wallace
Minnesota Wolfkings1000000000000000
The Sodfather
Chicago Bear-ds2000000000000000
Ti' T'oone #17 (WR)
Atlatl 'n' Falchions15000000001200000
Brad Jumps
Green Ball Attackers11000000004000000
Shaqira Thompson
Carolina Black Panther Party1000000000000000
Jeremiah Terrible
Indianapolis Crypts16000000008000000
Branson Brawner
Gnawleans Stanks8000000000000000
Dabby Melton
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers450000000014100000
Clinton McSnackAttack III
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers24000000-132200000
Hagan the Hulk [NEV]
Hearthstone Hexen12000000004000000
Darkvante Harris [TEX]
Chicago Bear-ds180000000011000000
Captain Munnerlyn
Carolina Black Panther Party14000000038100000
Jumpius Hoppers
Green Ball Attackers7000000001000000
Mica Regis
Carolina Black Panther Party5000000000200000
C.J. Spillguts
Gnawleans Stanks6000000000500000
Kevin Carter
Minnesota Wolfkings16000000006000000
Rrak "Mr Invisible" Ghoulslayer
Hearthstone Hexen3000000000000000
Joe "Worldwide" Webb
Carolina Black Panther Party3000000050000000
Jeff Jumpis
Green Ball Attackers10000000002000000
Clinton McSnackAttack II
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers16000000001000000
Chumpette
Indianapolis Crypts1000000000000000
Harold Truefist
Gnawleans Stanks8000000001000000
Gerald Smokecoy
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers620000000012400000
Johnny Jumpy
Minnesota Wolfkings15000000002500000
Josie "Witchdwarf" Skull [CHI/PAIN]
Hearthstone Hexen17000000007000000
Charles Tillman II
Chicago Bear-ds11000000001000000
L'uk M'Cown #12 (QB)
Atlatl 'n' Falchions27000000001100000
Toad J. Lang
Green Ball Attackers10000000003000000
David Attacker
Indianapolis Crypts16000000005200000
Alisha Archibald Mauling III
Gnawleans Stanks16000000009000000
Dallas Claw
Indianapolis Crypts5000000001000000
Andrew DeBowla
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers40000000006200000
Jarred Allen
Minnesota Wolfkings10000000003000000
Martellus Bennett
Chicago Bear-ds3000000000000000
Johnathan Frogklin
Green Ball Attackers2000000001000000
Dabby Melton II
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers10000000001000000
Farmette Danica [HSU]
Carolina Black Panther Party8000000002000000
Mike Quick
Indianapolis Crypts16000000007000000
Brodrick Stunkley
Gnawleans Stanks16000000001200000
Codarelle Patterson
Minnesota Wolfkings1000000000000000
Taurean "Coldsteel" Ferguson [VAMPY]
Hearthstone Hexen9000000002000000
Kyle Long
Chicago Bear-ds18000000003000000
Ze'k M'tta #14 (S)
Atlatl 'n' Falchions16000000002100000
A.J. Hawp
Green Ball Attackers9000000004000000
Clyde Savages II
Indianapolis Crypts16000000007000000
Leshon Johnson
Minnesota Wolfkings11000000201000000
Ethan Gouge
Minnesota Wolfkings1000000000000000
Jarax Kruk
Hearthstone Hexen17000000004000000
D'zmun Trudat #31 (CB)
Atlatl 'n' Falchions9000000000000000
Muhsin "Moose" Muhammad
Carolina Black Panther Party9000000000000000
Mason Frogsby
Green Ball Attackers3000000001200000
Rylee Kalil
Carolina Black Panther Party0000000000100000
Duane Blockett
Indianapolis Crypts11000000134000000
J Rob Morgan
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers6200000016142100000
Greg Jennings
Minnesota Wolfkings16000000005000000
Vee Jax
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers810000001316100000
10949324
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers4000000000000000
Huitzilopochtli [SDSU]
Hearthstone Hexen17000000007000000
Chris Conte III
Chicago Bear-ds15000000002000000
Richard Rodgersss [CAL]
Carolina Black Panther Party8000000002000000
Jumpari Leapimore
Green Ball Attackers16000000009000000
Diana Funchess
Carolina Black Panther Party1000000000000000
Clinton McSnackAttack
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers22000000003100000
Anthony Bar
Minnesota Wolfkings8000000004000000
Draeus "Beard" Macellen
Hearthstone Hexen17000000003000000
Olin Kreutz V
Chicago Bear-ds10000000003000000
J'sh V'ughan #30 (FB)
Atlatl 'n' Falchions3000000001000000
Francie Alexander
Carolina Black Panther Party6000000002000000
10901751
Gnawleans Stanks16000000072000000
Iron Beagle
Minnesota Wolfkings16000000-1011000000
Leaproy Guion
Green Ball Attackers5000000001000000
Kelvin Benjamin
Carolina Black Panther Party3000000002000000
Bob Alcoholic
Indianapolis Crypts16000000004000000
"Iron-Lung" Crag Heyward
Gnawleans Stanks8000000000000000
Candy Lasagna II
Tampa Bowl Smokeaneers28000000001000000
Cyrax Krouad
Hearthstone Hexen6000000002000000
Robbie Gould
Chicago Bear-ds18000000008000000
Ahn'rew Jhx'in #2 (OL)
Atlatl 'n' Falchions340000000015000000
Randall Hopp
Green Ball Attackers10000000070000000
Rachel Dent
Indianapolis Crypts8000000002000000






Bowl of Honor



Show matches | Show stats | Show Development | Show past players | View Roster | Yearbook | Team Options | Refresh
Progression: Standard
#NamePositionMaStAgAvSkillsInjGCpTdItCsvpSpCostOp
1Crab Legs Winston IIThrower6448Pass, Safe Throw, +ST, Block, Tackle, Dodgem459501046490k (0k) 
2 Tears In The Rain [RUT]Catcher9347Catch, Guard, Dodge, Block, +MA 91113315190k (90+100k) 
3Bongberto Aguayo IVLineman6348Jump Up, Wrestle 13110121670k (70+40k) 
4Smokewon Alexander IIIBlitzer7448Block, +STm6100016100k (0k) 
5J.R. Wheezy IIILineman6348Jump Up 910001670k (70+20k) 
6Kevin PuffphileLineman6348Dirty Player 901030970k (70+20k) 
7Smoke Jay Howard IILineman6348  510000170k (70+0k) 
8Spike Glennon IIThrower6258Pass, Safe Throw, Sure Hands, Accurate, +AG, Kick-Off Return-st414910326890k (90+100k) 
9 Rhys Llyod [MIN]Catcher9347Catch, +MA, Sure Feet, Side Step, Sprint, Dodge 2754015013790k (90+110k) 
10Jacquies Spliff IIILineman6338Wrestle-ag1010001670k (70+20k) 
11Spike Evans IICatcher8347Catch, Dodge, Block, Tackle 27420333190k (90+60k) 
12Vee Jax IIICatcher8347Catch, Block, Dodge, Guard 27570413990k (90+70k) 
13 J Rob MorganBlitzer5348Block, Dodge, Tackle, Mighty Blow, Guard, Side Step-ma, -ma, m69390324114100k (0k) 
14Gerald Smokecoy IILineman6348Dirty Player, Diving Tackle 25000321670k (70+40k) 
15Kandude TokewithLineman6348Kick, Wrestle 15100031670k (70+40k) 
16Demar Potson IIILineman6348  000000070k (70+0k) 
13 players (+3 players missing next game)  
Coach:mrt1212 Re-Rolls (100k):5  
Race:High Elf Fan Factor:10  
Team Value:2060k Assistant Coaches:2  
Treasury:380000 Cheerleaders:1  
Tournament Weight:2630k Apothecary:Yes  

Games Played:72 (37/13/22) |TD Diff:93 (195 - 102) |Cas Diff:39 (154/68/16 - 111/61/27)
Last Opponent: New Orkleans 'Aints