44 coaches online • Server time: 13:52
* * * Did you know? The oldest player is debog with 646 games played.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post Daemons of Nurgle ro...goto Post Crown of Sand X Tour...goto Post The Cure is pop at i...
pafootball22
Last seen 3 hours ago
Lizardman
Emerging Star
Lizardman
Record
5/1/4
Win Percentage
55%
Chaos Dwarf
Rookie
Chaos Dwarf
Record
4/1/4
Win Percentage
50%
Overall
[R]
Emerging Star
Overall
Record
20/3/33
Win Percentage
38%
  Team Race Treasury Record
(W/D/L)
Team Value    

Ranked
  Crocodile Dundee's Lizards Lizardman 70k 5/1/4 1580k ±240  
  I Dream of Amazon 50k 2/0/1 1200k ±180  
  McKnight Road Marauders 2 Chaos Renegades 10k 1/0/4 1200k ±180  
  P.O.o.P Orc 40k 3/0/1 1330k ±200  
  P.U.G.’s Shambling Undead 0 4/0/2 1300k ±200  
  TheDwarves(Suburban Nightmare) Chaos Dwarf 70k 3/1/4 1530k ±230  
League
  (NWFL) Dargavs Tomb Kings Khemri Tomb Kings 940k 8/12/17 1710k    
Scheduled against a team that's not decided yet.
  Badlands American Dead Company Shambling Undead 70k 2/4/3 1470k    
  Carlisle Chaos Chosen Chasm Chaos Chosen 120k 7/7/16 2120k    
Scheduled against mister__joshua's Decadence Inc (Seen 40m ago).
  Chambersburg Cheatin Chipmunks Chaos Chosen 220k 5/3/0 1470k    
  Chaos City Beastmen Chaos Chosen 3950k 64/9/1 3220k    
  Chaos City Centaurs-A Chaos Dwarf 130k 0/0/4 1040k    
  Chaos City Dwarves-A Chaos Dwarf 150k 0/0/4 1040k    
  Cheetham Hill FC Chaos Chosen 290k 5/7/9 1700k    
  Elven Woodworkers Guild Elven Union 450k 2/2/5 920k    
  Four Musketeers of Napoleon Human 0 0/0/0 1000k    
  Frankford Yellow Jackets Chaos Chosen 20k 0/0/0 980k    
  G and Z Airship Company Human 310k 0/3/3 1040k    
  Hershey Special Darks II Dark Elf 20k 0/0/0 980k    
  I.C.O.T. Indians Orc 10k 0/0/0 990k    
  Inn Diana University-Pa Awks Chaos Dwarf 40k 2/6/6 1550k    
  Iron City Innmates Vampire 20k 2/4/10 1650k    
  J Earlice Cemetery Shambling Undead 50k 0/0/1 950k    
  Latrobe Nightmares Necromantic Horror 0 0/0/0 1000k    
  Marauder’s Massacre Chaos Renegades 520k 6/1/2 1270k    
  McIntyre Muddled Miners Chaos Dwarf 210k 6/1/9 1820k    
  McKnight Road Marauders Chaos Renegades 140k 4/1/2 1540k    
  Mount Moriah Monsters Shambling Undead 0 0/0/0 1000k    
  Paid Victim the A Team Halfling 1040k 1/0/15 650k    
  Providence Steam Roller Dwarf 0 0/0/0 1000k    
Scheduled against 29 possible opponents.
  Roald Amundsen Medical School Norse 0 0/0/0 1000k    
  Skitter Sewage Company Underworld Denizens 240k 0/0/6 890k    
  Slaves of Chaos City-A Team Daemons of Khorne 120k 0/0/3 960k    
  Slippery Rock Slime Lizardman 120k 2/1/2 1250k    
  South Carolina Slither Lizardman 0 2/0/0 1240k    
  Wehrum Walkers Khemri Tomb Kings 360k 3/4/8 1550k    
  West Mississippi St. CC Demons Shambling Undead 0 0/0/0 1000k    
League teams for Badlands Survivalists League
  Badland Musketeers Goblin 110k 0/0/1 930k    
Scheduled against Glowmar's Appraising Apes (Seen 8h ago).
League teams for BIBBL
  Black Water Argonauts Engineers (BIBBL) 280k 9/7/10 1920k    
League teams for CIBBL
  Cothique Wanderers Sea Elf (CIBBL) 60k 2/3/4 1500k    
Scheduled against razzlestorm's Ragtag Animal Training Sartors (Seen 17h ago).
  T.H.H.U. Slayers Were (CIBBL) 40k 3/6/13 1490k    
League teams for DLE College 7s
  Grey Mountain Griffins Humans 9620k 3/5/16 1300k    
League teams for Secret League Americas
  G.E.M.S Greenies Engineers 230k 12/12/27 2480k    
Scheduled against pdarbs's Rubble Rousers (Seen 8h ago).
League teams for U S Whiskey Finger League
  Anahola Amazons Amazon 1110k 22/4/4 1390k    
Scheduled against 17 possible opponents.
  Arwad Island Knights Templar Myrmidia 260k 4/6/10 1200k    
Scheduled against 17 possible opponents.
  Brighton Beach Cossacks Kislev 690k 9/7/4 1590k    
Scheduled against 17 possible opponents.
  Bruce Mines Dwarfs Tilea 180k 6/2/2 1300k    
Scheduled against 17 possible opponents.
  Castelli Chaos of Chaco Forest Chaos Halfling 55k 1/0/0 440k    
Scheduled against 8 possible opponents.
  Culebra Tsunami Estalia 890k 12/5/3 1550k    
Scheduled against 17 possible opponents.
  Daintree Pros Pro Halflings 55k 0/0/1 290k    
Scheduled against 8 possible opponents.
  Elfers Half-Elves Half-Elf 140k 1/4/5 1060k    
Scheduled against 17 possible opponents.
  Fire Island Flame Elemental - Fire 0 0/0/0 500k    
Scheduled against 17 possible opponents.
  Granada Nippon Nippon 570k 6/6/8 1210k    
Scheduled against 17 possible opponents.
  Humansville Humans Human 1170k 21/4/5 1800k    
Scheduled against 17 possible opponents.
  Jamestown Slavers Kurgan 0 0/0/0 500k    
Scheduled against 17 possible opponents.
  Kawahiva Of Colniza Pygmy 40k 1/0/0 510k    
Scheduled against 8 possible opponents.
  King’s Point High Elves Tilea 350k 9/1/0 1430k    
Scheduled against 17 possible opponents.
  Maria Stein Sisters Sisters of Sigmar 510k 9/5/6 1450k    
Scheduled against 17 possible opponents.
  Mount Vernon Presidentials Bretonnian 390k 10/1/9 1190k    
Scheduled against 17 possible opponents.
  Quesnel Lumberjacks Albion 0 0/0/0 500k    
Scheduled against 9 possible opponents.
  Saiha Halflings Halfling 0 0/0/0 500k    
Scheduled against 9 possible opponents.
  Snow Lake Northmen Tilea 220k 6/2/2 1200k    
Scheduled against 17 possible opponents.
  Thorncliffe Park Mosaic Tilea 50k 10/0/0 1430k    
Scheduled against 17 possible opponents.
  Wakkanai Ainu Northern Nippon 0 0/0/0 500k    
Scheduled against 17 possible opponents.
  Watertown Flood Elemental - Water 0 0/0/0 500k    
Scheduled against 17 possible opponents.
  West Columbia Six Nations Four Nations 720k 12/3/5 1560k    
Scheduled against 17 possible opponents.
League teams for W7BBL
  Big ‘Uns Magazine Orcs Big 'Uns 310k 0/0/0 690k    
  Savage (MD) Savage Orcs Savage Orc 310k 0/0/0 690k    
League teams for WABBIT
  Coaldale Big Green Black Dwarf 420k 3/3/2 1390k    
Scheduled against 6 possible opponents.
  Delaware River Undead Pirates Undead Pirates 280k 2/0/8 1510k    
Scheduled against 11 possible opponents.
  French Azilum Royals Rasetra 290k 3/1/6 1500k    
Scheduled against 11 possible opponents.
  Indiana County Zandri Zandri 380k 6/1/3 1660k    
Scheduled against 11 possible opponents.
  McIntyre Miners Slayer 590k 5/2/1 1690k    
Scheduled against 6 possible opponents.
  Molly Maguires Militia Hobgoblin Slavers 600k 7/1/0 1600k    
Scheduled against 6 possible opponents.
  Pennhurst St School Phantoms Ethereal 340k 5/1/4 1460k    
Scheduled against 11 possible opponents.
  Pennsylvania Undead-Gettysburg Necromantic Horror 460k 5/1/4 1610k    
Scheduled against 11 possible opponents.
  Pithole Oilers Mahrak 440k 7/1/2 1470k    
Scheduled against 11 possible opponents.
  U S Steel Vulcans Gnome 590k 4/3/1 1630k    
Scheduled against 6 possible opponents.
  Windber White Barons Engineers 550k 4/2/2 1550k    
Scheduled against 6 possible opponents.
League teams for ⚡⚡Secret League Open⚡⚡
  Anthracite League All-Stars Black Dwarf 70k 3/1/1 1310k    
  Black International, Pirates Undead Pirates 100k 2/1/2 1370k    
  Border City T and A Tilea 10k 0/0/0 990k    
  Dellvill Decomposing Decimator Lybaras 100k 2/2/1 1360k    
  La Grande Armee of the Emperor Tilea 250k 21/0/0 2650k    
  Pennsylvania VFD Elemental - Fire 0 2/0/0 1160k    
  Poor Knights of Christ Blood Dragon 70k 4/0/2 1390k    
  Three Stooges Three Stooges Big 'Uns 70k 2/0/0 1110k    
  United Woodland Tribes Dryad 10k 1/2/2 1260k    
  Von Heimberger Family Von Carstein 20k 5/0/0 1320k    
  World Wide Witches Witch Elf 30k 5/1/1 1430k    
Blackbox
  Quad City Vandals Chaos Dwarf 0 1/0/0 1080k    
 
Show retired teams