31 coaches online • Server time: 07:53
* * * Did you know? The best scorer is Utep with 423 touchdowns.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post Rankings updategoto Post Hourly box activatio...goto Post Advice for making bo...
Tournaments
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Youngbloods VII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Youngbloods VI (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Granite Division II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Youngbloods V (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Youngbloods IV (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Gold Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Silver Division (Show Schedule)
Winner: Nejaz Djinn
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Bronze Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Copper Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Tin Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Iron Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Marble Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Granite Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - CabalVision Invit. (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - Altdorf College Cup (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - Conjoined Blue Eagle II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - Conjoined Blue Eagle I (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - Bloodskull Chalice (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - The Little Cup (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Great Ocean B (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Sylvania (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Southlands and Araby (Show Schedule)
Winner: Nejaz Djinn
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Old World (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Lands of the Dead (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Ind, Lumbria & Khuresh (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Empire (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Deep Caverns (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Chaos Wastelands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Cathay and Nippon (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Athel Loren (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Albion and Norsca (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Winter - Friendlies (Low TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Winter - Friendlies (Mid TW) (Show Schedule)

CIBBL - Year Two, Winter - Friendlies (High TW)
MAXIMUM 1 MATCH PER TEAM - Deadline: April 22.

(Show all rounds)
 [A][B][C][D][E][F][G][H]
[A] Seven Samples of Decay 
[B] Secret Cult Of Shiamoto  
[C] Montetriste Noblemen  
[D] Tor Anroc Anglers  
[E] Trantio Dragon Hawks  
[F] Nejaz Djinn  
[G] Ninja Warriors  
[H] Southland Scuttlers  

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Tor Anroc Anglersneubau1570kSea Elf (CIBBL)11002112113 
2. Skills Pending [L] Trantio Dragon HawksMachJacob1440kTilea (CIBBL)11002113303 
3. Roster [L] Ninja WarriorsAzure1130kNippon (CIBBL)10102207071 
4. P [L] Seven Samples of DecayAecrylis1800kNurgle (CIBBL)10101106241 
5. Roster [L] Secret Cult Of ShiamotoGrin2200kNorthern Nippon (CIBBL)101011026-41 
6. Skills Pending [L] Southland ScuttlersCrudeDoodle1150kForest Goblin (CIBBL)101022007-71 
7. P [L] Bhubaneswar Rampagewallenstein1530kKingdoms of Ind (CIBBL)00000000000 
8. P [L] Crimson Skulleasilyamused1940kKhorne (CIBBL)00000000000 
9. Roster [L] Flying Drop BearsZabriskie691600kLumbria (CIBBL)00000000000 
10. P [L] Forsaken of the Pantheonbigf1730kSpawn of Chaos (CIBBL)00000000000 
11. Roster [L] Grand Celestial DelegateCalthor1900kCathay (CIBBL)00000000000 
12. Roster [L] Lords of the Silent Deathmisterlonestar1520kClan Eshin (CIBBL)00000000000 
13. P [L] Spartak Bolgasgradubaten1430kKislev (CIBBL)00000000000 
14. P [L] Nejaz DjinnMatthueycamo1560kAraby (CIBBL)100112-13300 
15. P [L] Montetriste NoblemenBurnalot1740kEstalia (CIBBL)100112-112-10 

CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Youngbloods III (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Youngbloods II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Youngbloods I (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Gold Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Silver Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Bronze Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Copper Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring/Summer - The Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring/Summer - The Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Summer - Pearl Chalice (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Summer - Obsidian Chalice (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Summer - Heart of Glory (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - Ind, Lumbria & Khuresh (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - Southlands and Araby (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - The Old World (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - The Chaos Wastelands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - Cathay and Nippon (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Winter (Show Schedule)