88 coaches online • Server time: 20:10
* * * Did you know? The best passer is Cherrystone Hotpack with 656 completions.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post FUMBBL Cup XVI Finalgoto Post A Very Steely Setup ...goto Post SWL Season LXX
Tournaments
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Lands of the Dead II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Ulthuan & Naggaroth (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Sylvania (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Southlands & Araby (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Realms of Chaos (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Old World (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Lands of the Dead (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Ind, Lumbria, Khuresh (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Empire (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Elemental Planes (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Deep Caverns (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Chaos Wastelands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Cathay and Nippon (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Athel Loren (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Albion and Norsca (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Winter - Friendlies (Low TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Winter - Friendlies (Mid TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Winter - Friendlies (High TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Youngbloods VII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Youngbloods VI (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Granite Division II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Youngbloods V (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Youngbloods IV (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Gold Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Silver Division (Show Schedule)
Winner: Nejaz Djinn
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Bronze Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Copper Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Tin Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Iron Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Marble Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Granite Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - CabalVision Invit. (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - Altdorf College Cup (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - Conjoined Blue Eagle II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - Conjoined Blue Eagle I (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - Bloodskull Chalice (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - The Little Cup (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Great Ocean B (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Sylvania (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Southlands and Araby (Show Schedule)
Winner: Nejaz Djinn
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Old World (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Lands of the Dead (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Ind, Lumbria & Khuresh (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Empire (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Deep Caverns (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Chaos Wastelands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Cathay and Nippon (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Athel Loren (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Albion and Norsca (Show Schedule)

CIBBL - Year Two, Winter - Friendlies (Low TW)
MAXIMUM 3 MATCHES PER TEAM - Deadline: April 22.

(Show all rounds)
 [A][B][C][D][E][F][G][H][I][J][K][L][M][N][O][P][Q][R][S][T][U][V][W][X][Y]
[A] Talsyn Tramplers 
[B] Drakenhof Dance Macabre  
[C] Karak Kadrin Honey Badgers  
[D] Blood-Ground Blackhorns  
[E] Coeth-Mara Warhawks  
[F] Strigos Elită  
[G] Knights of the Black Grail  
[H] Zutzendorf Stallions  
[I] Silver Pinnacle Renegades  
[J] Go-Go Gadget Gnomes  
[K] Volkn‌‌ Firetails  
[L] Schattenwald Drinking Horns  
[M] Nordberg Boozehounds  
[N] Grey Hag Hazzadurrs  
[O] Clan MacCraddle  
[P] Reik River Kicking Mules  
[Q] Crookback Pit Evil Moons  
[R] Fumes of our Farthers  
[S] Deep Sea Bottom Feeders  
[T] Notorious BIBBL.Inc.Brawlers  
[U] Barak Varr Ironbreakers  
[V] Volkn Firetails  
[W] Sphinx Legion of Numas  
[X] Cavernous Crystalbreakers  
[Y] Malignant Curators  

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Retired [L] Nordberg BoozehoundsSinnyil1500kCentigor (BIBBL)32105145237 
2. P [L] Zutzendorf Stallionswallenstein1650kHalf-Elf (BIBBL)32105237437 
3. Roster [L] Talsyn TramplersSinnyil1710kZoat (CIBBL)32105145327 
4. P [L] Clan MacCraddleGrin1680kBeastmen (BIBBL)3210725410-67 
5. Roster [L] Go-Go Gadget GnomesManzoo1600kGnome (BIBBL)320122045-16 
6. Roster [L] Reik River Kicking MulesArale1740kHalf-Elf (CIBBL)31209457615 
7. Roster [L] Fumes of our FarthersAecrylis1100kClan Pestilens (CIBBL)31206337615 
8. P [L] Karak Kadrin Honey BadgersArcayn1790kSlayer (BIBBL)31205234315 
9. P [L] Blood-Ground BlackhornsPizzapocalypse1500kBeastmen (CIBBL)31114316424 
10. Roster [L] Cavernous CrystalbreakersCalthor1590kUnderworld (BIBBL)311134-1410-64 
11. Roster [L] CIBBL Filler 3Calthor220kSnotling (CIBBL)11004042023 
12. Retired [L] Silver Pinnacle RenegadesCrook6661500kLahmian (CIBBL)21013213213 
13. Roster [L] Deep Sea Bottom FeedersRusso1190kNautican (CIBBL)310224-25323 
14. P [L] Notorious BIBBL.Inc.BrawlersStanley1080kClan Mors (BIBBL)303033056-13 
15. P [L] Volkn‌‌ FiretailsMachJacob1600kSkaven (BIBBL)210124-225-33 
16. Skills Pending [L] Barak Varr IronbreakersMatthueycamo1500kDwarf (BIBBL)20203306152 
17. P [L] Schattenwald Drinking HornsKing_Mad1500kCentigor (CIBBL)302124-278-12 
18. P [L] Malignant CuratorsArrestedDevelopment1720kMalal (CIBBL)10101102021 
19. Roster [L] Drakenhof Dance MacabreBullroarer41290kVampire (CIBBL)301215-446-21 
20. P [L] Strigos ElităArcayn1630kStrigoi (CIBBL)301216-546-21 
21. Retired [L] Sphinx Legion of NumasSlambo910kNumas (CIBBL)301239-6811-31 
22. P [L] Crookback Pit Evil MoonsAutoAxpert1160kSquig (BIBBL)301216-549-51 
23. Retired [L] Grey Hag Hazzadurrsneubau1130kGoblin (BIBBL)200216-59360 
24. Roster [L] CIBBL Filler 2Calthor220kSnotling (CIBBL)00000000000 
25. Roster [L] CIBBL Filler 1Calthor220kSnotling (CIBBL)100101-101-10 

CIBBL - Year Two, Winter - Friendlies (Mid TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Winter - Friendlies (High TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Youngbloods III (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Youngbloods II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Youngbloods I (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Gold Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Silver Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Bronze Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Copper Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring/Summer - The Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring/Summer - The Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Summer - Pearl Chalice (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Summer - Obsidian Chalice (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Summer - Heart of Glory (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - Ind, Lumbria & Khuresh (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - Southlands and Araby (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - The Old World (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - The Chaos Wastelands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - Cathay and Nippon (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Winter (Show Schedule)