89 coaches online • Server time: 21:55
* * * Did you know? The best blocker is Taku the Second with 547 casualties.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post 620k difference?goto Post FUMBBL cup XVII: Pre...goto Post Dice stats feature r...
Tournaments
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - Youngbloods XIV (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier X (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier IX (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier VIII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier VII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier VI (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier V (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier IV (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier III (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier I (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - World Edge Caverns (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Ulthuan & Naggaroth (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Sylvania (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Southlands and Araby (Show Schedule)
Winner: Aurons
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Skavenblight (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Realms of Chaos (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Old World (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Land of the Dead (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Ind, Lumbria, Khuresh (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Haunted Hills (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Great Ocean (B) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Crimson Fins
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Great Ocean (A) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Empire (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Elemental Planes (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Eastern Steppes and Mountains (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - The Chaos Wastelands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Cathay and Nippon (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Athel Loren (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Albion and Norsca (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Winter - Friendlies (Low) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Winter - Friendlies (Mid) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Winter - Friendlies (High) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Youngbloods XIII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Gold Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Silver Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Bronze Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Copper Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Tin Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Iron Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Marble Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Granite Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Clay Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Wood Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Cloth Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Youngbloods XII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Youngbloods XI (Show Schedule)

CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Youngblood Scramble
Deadline Round 4: March 5

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Darkenwood Sentinelscaptainmalkor1820kDryad (CIBBL)540193611928(+8) 
2. P [L] ~Karak Kadrin Slayers~bigf1730kSlayer (CIBBL)523063315877(+10) 
3. Roster [L] Court of ShuSzieberthAdam1080kElemental - Air (CIBBL)5221752410-66(-4) 
4. Roster [L] BC Submarine ZhufbarAimless1380kEngineers (CIBBL)521265110645(+5) 
5. Roster [L] Edge of the World ClimbersLittleOrc1250kDwarf (CIBBL)521258-313855(+2) 
6. Roster [L] Ahn Sye Zelaxnders1270kKhainite Assassins (CIBBL)5212752714-75(-5) 
7. Roster [L] Scorpion's Shadowchrisp2411090kLybaras (CIBBL)520346-248-44(-6) 
8. Roster [L] Crystal Maze ScreamersGnoblarBezer990kDaemons of Tzeentch (CIBBL)500509-912-10(-10) 

CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Mushroom Scramble (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Cup of Ancient Knowledge (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Explosion's Edge (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Styles Clash R5 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Styles Clash (B) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Styles Clash (A) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Vile Cauldron (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Exotic Creature Challenge R5 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Exotic Creature Challenge (B) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Exotic Creature Challenge (A) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Lesser Dragon Grapple (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Greater Dragon Grapple (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Youngbloods X (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Youngbloods IX (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Youngbloods VIII (Show Schedule)
Winner: Grim Queens
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Elemental Planes II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Lands of the Dead II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Ulthuan & Naggaroth (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Sylvania (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Southlands & Araby (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Realms of Chaos (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Old World (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Lands of the Dead (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Ind, Lumbria, Khuresh (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Empire (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Elemental Planes (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Deep Caverns (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Chaos Wastelands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Cathay and Nippon (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Athel Loren (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Albion and Norsca (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Winter - Friendlies (Low TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Winter - Friendlies (Mid TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Winter - Friendlies (High TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Youngbloods VII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Youngbloods VI (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Granite Division II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Youngbloods V (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Youngbloods IV (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Gold Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Silver Division (Show Schedule)
Winner: Nejaz Djinn
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Bronze Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Copper Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Tin Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Iron Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Marble Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Granite Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - CabalVision Invit. (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - Altdorf College Cup (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - Conjoined Blue Eagle II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - Conjoined Blue Eagle I (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - Bloodskull Chalice (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - The Little Cup (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Great Ocean B (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Sylvania (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Southlands and Araby (Show Schedule)
Winner: Nejaz Djinn
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Old World (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Lands of the Dead (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Ind, Lumbria & Khuresh (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Empire (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Deep Caverns (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Chaos Wastelands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Cathay and Nippon (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Athel Loren (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Albion and Norsca (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Winter - Friendlies (Low TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Winter - Friendlies (Mid TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Winter - Friendlies (High TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Youngbloods III (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Youngbloods II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Youngbloods I (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Gold Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Silver Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Bronze Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Copper Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring/Summer - The Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring/Summer - The Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Summer - Pearl Chalice (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Summer - Obsidian Chalice (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Summer - Heart of Glory (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - Ind, Lumbria & Khuresh (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - Southlands and Araby (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - The Old World (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - The Chaos Wastelands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - Cathay and Nippon (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Winter (Show Schedule)