64 coaches online • Server time: 09:44
* * * Did you know? The highest combined winnings in a single match is 250000.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post New Rules breakdown?goto Post The truth under unde...goto Post Winning with a 4th? ...
Tournaments
CIBBL - Y6, Autumn - Dust Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Autumn - Mud Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Autumn - Leather Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Autumn - Paper Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Autumn - Cloth Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Autumn - Wood Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Autumn - Clay Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Autumn - Granite Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Autumn - Marble Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Autumn - Gold Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Autumn - Silver Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Autumn - Bronze Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Autumn - Copper Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Autumn - Tin Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Autumn - Iron Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Summer - Youngbloods XXIV (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Summer - Youngbloods XXIII (Show Schedule)
Winner: Anar-Elthrai
CIBBL - Y6, Summer - Youngbloods XXII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Summer - Youngbloods XXI (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Summer- The Gilded Throne (Show Schedule)
Winner: Court of Shu
CIBBL - Y6, Summer- Nuln Invitational (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Summer- Weijin Grand Nobility Tourney (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Summer- Skeggi Colonial Cup (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Summer- Messerheim Invitational (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Summer- Karak Kadrin Clash (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Summer- Praag Invasion Tourney (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Summer- Eichenschatten Grand Feast (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Summer- Brass Keep Tournament (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Summer- City of Spires Beauty Pageant (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Summer-Khemri Liche Bowl Cup (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Summer-Losterikson's Tournament (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Summer- Athel Loren Green Thumb Cup (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Summer- Inevitable City Wanderers Cup (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Summer- CabalVision Late Night Special (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Summer- CabalVision Morning Special (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Summer - Youngbloods XX (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Spring - Youngbloods XIX (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Spring - Cathay, Nippon (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Spring - World Edge Mountains (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Spring - Ulthuan, Naggaroth (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Spring - Sylvania (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Spring - Southlands, Araby (Show Schedule)
Winner: Nejaz Djinn
CIBBL - Y6, Spring - Skavenblight (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Spring - Realms of Chaos (Show Schedule)
Winner: BloodForce
CIBBL - Y6, Spring - The Old World (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Spring - Lustria (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Spring - Land of the Dead (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Spring - Ind, Lumbria, Khuresh (Show Schedule)
Winner: Court of Shu
CIBBL - Y6, Spring - Haunted Hills (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Spring - Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Spring - The Empire (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Spring - E. Steppes, M. of Mourn (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Spring - Deep Caverns (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Spring - The Dark Lands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Spring - Chaos Wastelands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Spring - Athel Loren (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Spring - Albion, Norsca (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Winter - Friendlies (High) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Winter - Friendlies (Mid-High) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Winter - Friendlies (Mid) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Winter - Friendlies (Low-Mid) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Terror-Firma
CIBBL - Y6, Winter - Friendlies (Low) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Autumn - Youngbloods XVIII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Autumn - Gold Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Autumn - Silver Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Autumn - Bronze Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Autumn - Copper Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Autumn - Tin Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Autumn - Iron Division (Show Schedule)
Winner: Livin' Thing
CIBBL - Y5, Autumn - Marble Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Autumn - Granite Division (Show Schedule)
Winner: Divine Sun
CIBBL - Y5, Autumn - Clay Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Autumn - Wood Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Autumn - Cloth Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax - Final (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Summer - Mushroom Gate (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Summer - Lost Gate (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Summer - Sleeper's Gate (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Summer - Feather's Gate (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Summer - Twin Gates [White] (Show Schedule)
Winner: Cloven Clan
CIBBL - Y5, Summer - Twin Gates [Black] (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Summer - Mammoth Gate (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax - East (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax - West (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Youngbloods XVII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - World Edge Mountains [B] (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - World Edge Mountains [A] (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Ulthuan and Naggaroth (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Sylvania (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - The Southlands and Araby (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Skavenblight (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - The Realms of Chaos (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - The Old World (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Lustria [B] (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Lustria [A] (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Lands of the Dead (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, SpringCIBBL - Y5, Spring - Ind, Lumbri (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - The Haunted Hills (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - The Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
Winner: Crimson Fins
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - The Empire (Show Schedule)
Winner: Cloven Clan
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Elemental Planes (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Eastern Steppes and Mountains (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - The Deep Caverns (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - The Dark Lands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - The Chaos Wastelands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Cathay and Nippon (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Athel Loren (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Albion and Norsca (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Winter - Friendlies (Low) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Winter - Friendlies (Mid) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Winter - Friendlies (High) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Youngbloods XVI (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Youngbloods XV (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Gold Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Silver Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Bronze Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Copper Division (Show Schedule)
Winner: Crimson Fins
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Tin Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Iron Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Marble Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Granite Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Clay Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Wood Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Cloth Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - Youngbloods XIV (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier X (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier IX (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier VIII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier VII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier VI (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier V (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier IV (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier III (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier I (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - World Edge Caverns (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Ulthuan & Naggaroth (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Sylvania (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Southlands and Araby (Show Schedule)
Winner: Aurons
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Skavenblight (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Realms of Chaos (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Old World (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Land of the Dead (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Ind, Lumbria, Khuresh (Show Schedule)

CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Haunted Hills

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] Leicheberg LycansGorbadIronclaw1820kNecromantic (CIBBL)330052315879 
2. Roster [L] Livin' ThingGotrekSlayer1860kUndead (CIBBL)3111321510-54 
3. Retired [L] T.H.H.U. Slayerspafootball221490kWere (CIBBL)302134-167-12 
4. Skills Pending [L] Revenge Street ReaperskrazeeEyezKilla1780kEthereal (CIBBL)301225-389-11 

CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Great Ocean (B) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Crimson Fins
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Great Ocean (A) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Empire (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Elemental Planes (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Eastern Steppes and Mountains (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - The Chaos Wastelands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Cathay and Nippon (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Athel Loren (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Albion and Norsca (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Winter - Friendlies (Low) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Winter - Friendlies (Mid) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Winter - Friendlies (High) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Youngbloods XIII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Gold Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Silver Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Bronze Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Copper Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Tin Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Iron Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Marble Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Granite Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Clay Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Wood Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Cloth Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Youngbloods XII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Youngbloods XI (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Youngblood Scramble (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Mushroom Scramble (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Cup of Ancient Knowledge (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Explosion's Edge (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Styles Clash R5 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Styles Clash (B) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Styles Clash (A) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Vile Cauldron (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Exotic Creature Challenge R5 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Exotic Creature Challenge (B) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Exotic Creature Challenge (A) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Lesser Dragon Grapple (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Greater Dragon Grapple (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Youngbloods X (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Youngbloods IX (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Youngbloods VIII (Show Schedule)
Winner: Grim Queens
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Elemental Planes II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Lands of the Dead II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Ulthuan & Naggaroth (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Sylvania (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Southlands & Araby (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Realms of Chaos (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Old World (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Lands of the Dead (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Ind, Lumbria, Khuresh (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Empire (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Elemental Planes (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Deep Caverns (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Chaos Wastelands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Cathay and Nippon (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Athel Loren (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Albion and Norsca (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Winter - Friendlies (Low TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Winter - Friendlies (Mid TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Winter - Friendlies (High TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Youngbloods VII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Youngbloods VI (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Granite Division II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Youngbloods V (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Youngbloods IV (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Gold Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Silver Division (Show Schedule)
Winner: Nejaz Djinn
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Bronze Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Copper Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Tin Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Iron Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Marble Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Granite Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - CabalVision Invit. (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - Altdorf College Cup (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - Conjoined Blue Eagle II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - Conjoined Blue Eagle I (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - Bloodskull Chalice (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - The Little Cup (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Great Ocean B (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Sylvania (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Southlands and Araby (Show Schedule)
Winner: Nejaz Djinn
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Old World (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Lands of the Dead (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Ind, Lumbria & Khuresh (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Empire (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Deep Caverns (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Chaos Wastelands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Cathay and Nippon (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Athel Loren (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Albion and Norsca (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Winter - Friendlies (Low TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Winter - Friendlies (Mid TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Winter - Friendlies (High TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Youngbloods III (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Youngbloods II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Youngbloods I (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Gold Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Silver Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Bronze Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Copper Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring/Summer - The Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring/Summer - The Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Summer - Pearl Chalice (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Summer - Obsidian Chalice (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Summer - Heart of Glory (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - Ind, Lumbria & Khuresh (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - Southlands and Araby (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - The Old World (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - The Chaos Wastelands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - Cathay and Nippon (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Winter (Show Schedule)