35 coaches online • Server time: 17:06
* * * Did you know? The best rusher is debog with 8789 rushing yards.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post 1200GPS TT Tournamen...goto Post Secret League Americ...goto Post SWL Season LXXXVII
Tournaments
CIBBL - Y8, Spring - Youngbloods XXXI (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y8, Spring - Youngbloods XXX (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y8, Spring - World Edge Mountains (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y8, Spring - Ulthuan, Naggaroth (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y8, Spring - Sylvania (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y8, Spring - Southlands, Araby (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y8, Spring - Skavenblight (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y8, Spring - Realms of Chaos (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y8, Spring - The Old World (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y8, Spring - Lustria (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y8, Spring - Land of the Dead (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y8, Spring - Ind, Lumbria, Khuresh (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y8, Spring - Haunted Hills (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y8, Spring - Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y8, Spring - The Empire (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y8, Spring - E. Steppes, M. of Mourn (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y8, Spring - Deep Caverns (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y8, Spring - The Dark Lands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y8, Spring - Chaos Wastelands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y8, Spring - Cathay, Nippon (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y8, Spring - Athel Loren (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y8, Spring - Albion, Norsca (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y8, Winter - Friendlies (Low) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y8, Winter - Friendlies (Low-Mid) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y8, Winter - Friendlies (Mid) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y8, Winter - Friendlies (Mid-High) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y8, Winter - Friendlies (High) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Autumn - Youngbloods XXIX (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Autumn - The Pit (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Autumn - Dust Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Autumn - Mud Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Autumn - Leather Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Autumn - Paper Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Autumn - Cloth Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Autumn - Wood Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Autumn - Clay Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Autumn - Granite Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Autumn - Marble Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Autumn - Tin Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Autumn - Copper Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Autumn - Bronze Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Autumn - Silver Division (Show Schedule)
Winner: Nejaz Djinn
CIBBL - Y7, Autumn - Gold Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - Youngbloods XXVIII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: DC vs WEM - R1 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: DC vs WEM - R2 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: DC vs WEM - R3 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: DC vs WEM - R4 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: DC vs WEM - R5 (Show Schedule)

CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: UN vs S - R1

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
     

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] Doom Glade DemonsMeanandugl1490kDark Elf (CIBBL)11002025233(+5) 
2. Roster [L] Dreamers of Death and Despairmorbo891930kNecrarch (CIBBL)11002115143(+5) 
3. P [L] Scions of NeferataWeresquid1620kLahmian (CIBBL)110031223-13(+1) 
4. Roster [L] Marienburg MagnetitesMedon2290kPro Elf (CIBBL)11002113303(+1) 
5. P [L] Nagarythe Ravens Rbthma1720kHigh Elf (CIBBL)10102202201(0) 
6. P [L] Waystone Outcastssokeeffe1870kHalf-Elf (CIBBL)10102202201(0) 
7. Roster [L] Eye and ArrowAniur2340kAvelorn (CIBBL)100113-23210(-1) 
8. P [L] Grim Shade StalkersKzarik1860kVampire (CIBBL)100112-13300(-1) 
9. Roster [L] Hyanda En' I' Kuruni Aranbbhdnp1360kWitch Elf (CIBBL)100112-115-40(-5) 
10. P [L] Vlad's VampheroesThe_Demon2220kVon Carstein (CIBBL)100102-225-30(-5) 

CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: UN vs S - R2 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: UN vs S - R3 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: UN vs S - R4 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: UN vs S - R5 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: AL vs S - R1 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: AL vs S - R2 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: AL vs S - R3 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: AL vs S - R4 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: AL vs S - R5 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: AL vs S - R6 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: AN vs OW - R1 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: AN vs OW - R2 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: AN vs OW - R3 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: AN vs OW - R4 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: AN vs OW - R5 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: AN vs OW - R6 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: ESMM vs HH - R1 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: ESMM vs HH - R2 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: ESMM vs HH - R3 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: ESMM vs HH - R4 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: ESMM vs HH - R5 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: ESMM vs HH - R6 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Livin' Thing
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: DL vs GO - R1 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: DL vs GO - R2 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: DL vs GO - R3 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: DL vs GO - R4 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: DL vs GO - R5 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: DL vs GO - R6 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: RoC vs CW - R1 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: RoC vs CW - R2 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: RoC vs CW - R3 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: RoC vs CW - R4 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: RoC vs CW - R5 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: RoC vs CW - R6 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: E vs LoD - R1 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: E vs LoD - R2 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: E vs LoD - R3 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: E vs LoD - R4 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: E vs LoD - R5 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: E vs LoD - R6 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: L vs KLH - R1 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: L vs KLH - R2 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: L vs KLH - R3 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: L vs KLH - R4 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: L vs KLH - R5 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: CaN vs SaA - R1 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: CaN vs SaA - R2 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: CaN vs SaA - R3 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: CaN vs SaA - R4 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Nejaz Djinn
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: CaN vs SaA - R5 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Summer - GSS: CaN vs SaA - R6 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Spring - Youngbloods XXVII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Spring - World Edge Mountains (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Spring - Ulthuan, Naggaroth (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Spring - Sylvania (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Spring - Southlands, Araby (Show Schedule)
Winner: Nejaz Djinn
CIBBL - Y7, Spring - Skavenblight (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Spring - Realms of Chaos (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Spring - The Old World (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Spring - Lustria (Show Schedule)
Winner: Court of Shu
CIBBL - Y7, Spring - Land of the Dead (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Spring - Ind, Lumbria, Khuresh (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Spring - Haunted Hills (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Spring - Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Spring - The Empire (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Spring - E. Steppes, M. of Mourn (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Spring - Deep Caverns (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Spring - The Dark Lands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Spring - Chaos Wastelands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Spring - Cathay, Nippon (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Spring - Athel Loren (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Spring - Albion, Norsca (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Winter - Friendlies (High) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Winter - Friendlies (Mid-High) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Winter - Friendlies (Mid) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Winter - Friendlies (Low-Mid) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y7, Winter - Friendlies (Low) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Autumn - Youngbloods XXVI (Show Schedule)
Winner: Teikoku Koi
CIBBL - Y6, Autumn - Youngbloods XXV (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Autumn - Dust Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Autumn - Mud Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Autumn - Leather Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Autumn - Paper Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Autumn - Cloth Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Autumn - Wood Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Autumn - Clay Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Autumn - Granite Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Autumn - Marble Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Autumn - Gold Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Autumn - Silver Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Autumn - Bronze Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Autumn - Copper Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Autumn - Tin Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Autumn - Iron Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Summer - Youngbloods XXIV (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Summer - Youngbloods XXIII (Show Schedule)
Winner: Anar-Elthrai
CIBBL - Y6, Summer - Youngbloods XXII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Summer - Youngbloods XXI (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Summer- The Gilded Throne (Show Schedule)
Winner: Court of Shu
CIBBL - Y6, Summer- Nuln Invitational (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Summer- Weijin Grand Nobility Tourney (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Summer- Skeggi Colonial Cup (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Summer- Messerheim Invitational (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Summer- Karak Kadrin Clash (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Summer- Praag Invasion Tourney (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Summer- Eichenschatten Grand Feast (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Summer- Brass Keep Tournament (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Summer- City of Spires Beauty Pageant (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Summer-Khemri Liche Bowl Cup (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Summer-Losterikson's Tournament (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Summer- Athel Loren Green Thumb Cup (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Summer- Inevitable City Wanderers Cup (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Summer- CabalVision Late Night Special (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Summer- CabalVision Morning Special (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Summer - Youngbloods XX (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Spring - Youngbloods XIX (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Spring - Cathay, Nippon (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Spring - World Edge Mountains (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Spring - Ulthuan, Naggaroth (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Spring - Sylvania (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Spring - Southlands, Araby (Show Schedule)
Winner: Nejaz Djinn
CIBBL - Y6, Spring - Skavenblight (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Spring - Realms of Chaos (Show Schedule)
Winner: BloodForce
CIBBL - Y6, Spring - The Old World (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Spring - Lustria (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Spring - Land of the Dead (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Spring - Ind, Lumbria, Khuresh (Show Schedule)
Winner: Court of Shu
CIBBL - Y6, Spring - Haunted Hills (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Spring - Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Spring - The Empire (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Spring - E. Steppes, M. of Mourn (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Spring - Deep Caverns (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Spring - The Dark Lands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Spring - Chaos Wastelands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Spring - Athel Loren (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Spring - Albion, Norsca (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Winter - Friendlies (High) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Winter - Friendlies (Mid-High) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Winter - Friendlies (Mid) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y6, Winter - Friendlies (Low-Mid) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Terror-Firma
CIBBL - Y6, Winter - Friendlies (Low) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Autumn - Youngbloods XVIII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Autumn - Gold Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Autumn - Silver Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Autumn - Bronze Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Autumn - Copper Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Autumn - Tin Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Autumn - Iron Division (Show Schedule)
Winner: Livin' Thing
CIBBL - Y5, Autumn - Marble Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Autumn - Granite Division (Show Schedule)
Winner: Divine Sun
CIBBL - Y5, Autumn - Clay Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Autumn - Wood Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Autumn - Cloth Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax - Final (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Summer - Mushroom Gate (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Summer - Lost Gate (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Summer - Sleeper's Gate (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Summer - Feather's Gate (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Summer - Twin Gates [White] (Show Schedule)
Winner: Cloven Clan
CIBBL - Y5, Summer - Twin Gates [Black] (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Summer - Mammoth Gate (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax - East (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax - West (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Youngbloods XVII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - World Edge Mountains [B] (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - World Edge Mountains [A] (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Ulthuan and Naggaroth (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Sylvania (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - The Southlands and Araby (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Skavenblight (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - The Realms of Chaos (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - The Old World (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Lustria [B] (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Lustria [A] (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Lands of the Dead (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, SpringCIBBL - Y5, Spring - Ind, Lumbri (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - The Haunted Hills (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - The Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
Winner: Crimson Fins
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - The Empire (Show Schedule)
Winner: Cloven Clan
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Elemental Planes (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Eastern Steppes and Mountains (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - The Deep Caverns (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - The Dark Lands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - The Chaos Wastelands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Cathay and Nippon (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Athel Loren (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Albion and Norsca (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Winter - Friendlies (Low) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Winter - Friendlies (Mid) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Winter - Friendlies (High) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Youngbloods XVI (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Youngbloods XV (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Gold Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Silver Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Bronze Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Copper Division (Show Schedule)
Winner: Crimson Fins
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Tin Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Iron Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Marble Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Granite Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Clay Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Wood Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Cloth Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - Youngbloods XIV (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier X (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier IX (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier VIII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier VII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier VI (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier V (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier IV (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier III (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier I (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - World Edge Caverns (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Ulthuan & Naggaroth (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Sylvania (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Southlands and Araby (Show Schedule)
Winner: Aurons
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Skavenblight (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Realms of Chaos (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Old World (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Land of the Dead (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Ind, Lumbria, Khuresh (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Haunted Hills (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Great Ocean (B) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Crimson Fins
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Great Ocean (A) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Empire (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Elemental Planes (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Eastern Steppes and Mountains (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - The Chaos Wastelands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Cathay and Nippon (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Athel Loren (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Albion and Norsca (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Winter - Friendlies (Low) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Winter - Friendlies (Mid) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Winter - Friendlies (High) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Youngbloods XIII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Gold Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Silver Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Bronze Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Copper Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Tin Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Iron Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Marble Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Granite Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Clay Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Wood Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Cloth Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Youngbloods XII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Youngbloods XI (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Youngblood Scramble (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Mushroom Scramble (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Cup of Ancient Knowledge (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Explosion's Edge (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Styles Clash R5 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Styles Clash (B) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Styles Clash (A) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Vile Cauldron (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Exotic Creature Challenge R5 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Exotic Creature Challenge (B) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Exotic Creature Challenge (A) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Lesser Dragon Grapple (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Greater Dragon Grapple (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Youngbloods X (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Youngbloods IX (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Youngbloods VIII (Show Schedule)
Winner: Grim Queens
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Elemental Planes II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Lands of the Dead II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Ulthuan & Naggaroth (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Sylvania (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Southlands & Araby (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Realms of Chaos (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Old World (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Lands of the Dead (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Ind, Lumbria, Khuresh (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Empire (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Elemental Planes (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Deep Caverns (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Chaos Wastelands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Cathay and Nippon (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Athel Loren (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Albion and Norsca (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Winter - Friendlies (Low TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Winter - Friendlies (Mid TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Winter - Friendlies (High TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Youngbloods VII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Youngbloods VI (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Granite Division II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Youngbloods V (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Youngbloods IV (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Gold Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Silver Division (Show Schedule)
Winner: Nejaz Djinn
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Bronze Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Copper Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Tin Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Iron Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Marble Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Granite Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - CabalVision Invit. (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - Altdorf College Cup (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - Conjoined Blue Eagle II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - Conjoined Blue Eagle I (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - Bloodskull Chalice (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - The Little Cup (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Great Ocean B (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Sylvania (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Southlands and Araby (Show Schedule)
Winner: Nejaz Djinn
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Old World (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Lands of the Dead (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Ind, Lumbria & Khuresh (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Empire (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Deep Caverns (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Chaos Wastelands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Cathay and Nippon (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Athel Loren (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Albion and Norsca (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Winter - Friendlies (Low TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Winter - Friendlies (Mid TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Winter - Friendlies (High TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Youngbloods III (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Youngbloods II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Youngbloods I (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Gold Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Silver Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Bronze Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Copper Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring/Summer - The Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring/Summer - The Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Summer - Pearl Chalice (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Summer - Obsidian Chalice (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Summer - Heart of Glory (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - Ind, Lumbria & Khuresh (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - Southlands and Araby (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - The Old World (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - The Chaos Wastelands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - Cathay and Nippon (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Winter (Show Schedule)