30 coaches online • Server time: 09:35
* * * Did you know? The best blocker is Taku the Second with 547 casualties.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post SWL Season LXXVIgoto Post Crown of Sand X Tour...goto Post Southern Wastes Leag...
Tournaments

Crown Of Sand X: Qualifier VIII
Deadlines
(all at 22:00 server time):
Round 1: Wednesday 22.05.19
Round 2: Wednesday 29.05.19
Round 3: Wednesday 05.06.19
Round 4: Wednesday 12.06.19
Final : Wednesday 19.06.19
Qualifier Races: Necromantic Horror, Wood Elves
Staff Member to contact: BattleLore

Crown Of Sand X: Qualifier VII
Deadlines
(all at 22:00 server time):
Round 1: Wednesday 22.05.19
Round 2: Wednesday 29.05.19
Round 3: Wednesday 05.06.19
Round 4: Wednesday 12.06.19
Final : Wednesday 19.06.19
Qualifier Races: Vampires, Nurgle
Staff Member to contact: BattleLore

Crown Of Sand X: Qualifier VI
Deadlines
(all at 22:00 server time):
Round 1: Wednesday 22.05.19
Round 2: Wednesday 29.05.19
Round 3: Wednesday 05.06.19
Round 4: Wednesday 12.06.19
Final : Wednesday 19.06.19
Qualifier Races: Lizards, Skaven, Khemri
Staff Member to contact: BattleLore

Crown Of Sand X: Qualifier V
Deadlines
(all at 22:00 server time):
Round 1: Wednesday 29.05.19
Round 2: Wednesday 05.06.19
Round 3: Wednesday 12.06.19
Final: Wednesday 19.06.19
Qualifier Races: High Elves, Orcs, Halflings
Staff Member to contact: BattleLore

Crown Of Sand X: Qualifier IV
Deadlines
(all at 22:00 server time):
Round 1: Wednesday 29.05.19
Round 2: Wednesday 05.05.19
Round 3: Wednesday 12.06.19
Final : Wednesday 19.06.19
Qualifier Races: Chaos Dwarves, Slann, Elven Union
Staff Member to contact: BattleLore

Crown Of Sand X: Qualifier III
Deadlines
(all at 22:00 server time):
Round 1: Wednesday 29.05.19
Round 2: Wednesday 05.06.19
Round 3: Wednesday 12.06.19
Final : Wednesday 19.06.19
Qualifier Races: Chaos, Amazon, Norse
Staff Member to contact: Bazakastine

Crown Of Sand X: Qualifier II
Deadlines
(all at 22:00 server time):
Round 1: Wednesday 22.05.19
Round 2: Wednesday 29.05.19
Round 3: Wednesday 05.06.19
Round 4: Wednesday 12.06.19
Final: Wednesday 19.06.19
Qualifier Races: Dwarves, Undead, Chaos Pact
Staff Member to contact: BattleLore

Crown Of Sand X: Qualifier I
Deadlines
(all at 22:00 server time):
Round 1: Wednesday 22.05.19
Round 2: Wednesday 29.05.19
Round 3: Wednesday 05.06.19
Round 4: Wednesday 12.06.19
Final: Wednesday 19.06.19
Qualifier Races: Dark Elves, Humans, Goblins
Staff Member to contact: BattleLore