41 coaches online • Server time: 13:37
* * * Did you know? The player with the strongest arm is Cherrystone Hotpack with 5758 yards passed.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post SWL Season LXXVIgoto Post ramchop takes on the...goto Post How to recover the e...
Tournaments

CIBBL - Y5, Summer - Mushroom Gate

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
    
Round 2
    
Round 3
    

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] Branded and ExiledBlackwidow1310kUnderworld (CIBBL)22004137254(+8) 
2. Roster [L] Divine SunThroweck1360kNippon (CIBBL)22004044224(+6) 
3. Roster [L] Beegrok Massif MobNabster1350kOrc Big 'Un (CIBBL)21103214223(+3) 
4. Roster [L] Kingdom of OldheimValen1150kOgre Kingdom (CIBBL)21103213303(+1) 
5. Roster [L] Piranha Swamp Warriorsburnsy871360kPygmy (CIBBL)21012208802(0) 
6. P [L] Ogham White RavensSubs1050kAlbion (CIBBL)210121145-12(0) 
7. Roster [L] Krok-Ante AncestorsAunoAdam1300kRelic Slann (CIBBL)302134-145-12(-2) 
8. Roster [L] Gipfel Blueleavestwam850kHalfling210122059-42(-4) 
9. Roster [L] Pride of LybarasWillownen940kLybaras (CIBBL)301216-523-12(-6) 
10. Roster [L] Under-Nuln Bellsneubau1270kSkaven (CIBBL)201123-13301(-1) 
11. Roster [L] Slaanesh StrikersLazyTurtle33021020kSlaanesh (CIBBL)210122023-11(-1) 
12. Roster [L] Cursed of OsrageCrookfangRob1010kWere (CIBBL)200214-356-10(-4) 


CIBBL - Y5, Summer - Lost Gate

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
    
Round 2
    
Round 3
    

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] Deluge-BearersCerebrosus1820kClan Pestilens (CIBBL)3210422175125(+14) 
2. Skills Pending [L] Norscan Cursedarkjul1740kUndead Pirates (CIBBL)32104224315(+3) 
3. P [L] K'r'shh Sl'ppr'ssdet1880kSnakemen (CIBBL)321031247-35(-1) 
4. Roster [L] Horsemen of The Great KurganSpecialOne1620kKurgan (CIBBL)312042248-44(-2) 
5. Roster [L] BloodForceJonIsDude1690kDaemons of Khorne (CIBBL)311132110553(+6) 
6. P [L] Strigos ElităArcayn1620kStrigoi (CIBBL)3111431111013(+2) 
7. P [L] Black Monolith WorshippersHollaender1830kChaos Pact (CIBBL)311145-178-13(-2) 
8. P [L] Seekers of TranscendenceThe_Carthaginian1940kSpawn of Chaos (CIBBL)311123-1511-63(-7) 
9. Skills Pending [L] Sport Spawning Zlatlandorfeus1770kSkink (CIBBL)301235-289-11(-3) 
10. Roster [L] Cothique Wandererspafootball221410kSea Elf (CIBBL)201112-113-21(-3) 
11. Skills Pending [L] Ragtag Animal Training Sartorsrazzlestorm1630kClan Moulder (CIBBL)301213-2714-71(-9) 
12. P [L] Black Hearted BloodseekersZartaz1780kKhorne (CIBBL)200214-38350(+2) 


CIBBL - Y5, Summer - Sleeper's Gate

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
    
Round 2
    
Round 3
    

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Skills Pending [L] Beerbog BehemothsRbthma2060kGiant (CIBBL)3210422510-55(-3) 
2. Roster [L] Library of IndraGreenSkinElite1970kSimyin (CIBBL)22004227344(+6) 
3. Skills Pending [L] Tower of the Necromancerbadenprinz1910kNecrarch (CIBBL)220041357-24(+1) 
4. P [L] Thoughts of ThothNohistor1700kKhemri (CIBBL)31113216603(+1) 
5. P [L] Auronsawambawamb1680kRasetra (CIBBL)3111110710-33(-3) 
6. Roster [L] Gardeners of NurgleEnglishJake2030kNurgle (CIBBL)3102440154112(+11) 
7. P [L] Wisdom of Athel WoodsThoriin1640kZoat (CIBBL)20202205322(+2) 
8. P [L] Revenge Street ReaperskrazeeEyezKilla1560kEthereal (CIBBL)210132124-22(-1) 
9. P [L] Haunted Forest Sons of Chaossonrises1700kChaos (CIBBL)201112-15411(0) 
10. P [L] Ali's AnarchistsAdyBrooke1630kNumas (CIBBL)201113-27611(-1) 
11. Roster [L] Malefic MimesKondor1680kPro Elf (CIBBL)201113-2310-71(-9) 
12. P [L] Coven of the Mirrored HallAutoAxpert1860kTzeentch (CIBBL)200204-40000(-4) 


CIBBL - Y5, Summer - Feather's Gate

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
     
Round 2
     
Round 3
     

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] Thurak TermitesEisenherz1040kChaos Dwarf (CIBBL)22004134134(+6) 
2. Roster [L] Malign MalignationRafe1380kDaemons of Malal (CIBBL)21103128173(+9) 
3. Roster [L] Gazbag's HuntersChristy1200kOrc (CIBBL)211021125-33(-2) 
4. Roster [L] Leicheberg LycansGorbadIronclaw1800kNecromantic (CIBBL)21012207432(+3) 
5. Roster [L] Huah-Huah's Honor GuardSalad_Bar1210kSlann (CIBBL)20202205412(+1) 
6. Roster [L] Sledge Sisterspedro_fgomes1210kWitch Elf (CIBBL)202022045-12(-1) 
7. P [L] Anger Managementfinsterface1350kNorse Dwarf (CIBBL)210123-113-22(-3) 
8. Roster [L] Mount Fuji RoninblackGigio960kNorthern Nippon (CIBBL)210123-1111-102(-11) 
9. Roster [L] Deadly Sinus AttackMinnesotaChris1330kSnotling (CIBBL)200213-28260(+4) 
10. Roster [L] Ichabod's Infernalsgfelt1040kElemental - Fire (CIBBL)200213-248-40(-6) 


CIBBL - Y5, Summer - Twin Gates [White]

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
     
Round 2
     
Round 3
     

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Cloven Clan Chivite1790kBeastmen (CIBBL)3300624144106(+14) 
2. Roster [L] Court of ShuSzieberthAdam1640kElemental - Air (CIBBL)32103129455(+7) 
3. Roster [L] Black Gulf HippocampiBartkolo1540kMyrmidia (CIBBL)32014409454(+5) 
4. P [L] Livin' ThingGotrekSlayer1650kUndead (CIBBL)311144011743(+4) 
5. P [L] Rotfall Ironworks RocketeersKing_Mad1800kClan Skryre (CIBBL)311155059-43(-4) 
6. Roster [L] Karak Kadrin Slayersbigf1540kSlayer (CIBBL)302145-18352(+4) 
7. P [L] Dukes of Earthquake ValleySampittu1930kHigh Elf (CIBBL)210111038-52(-5) 
8. P [L] Trantio Dragon HawksMachJacob1590kTilea (CIBBL)3102550412-82(-8) 
9. Roster [L] Squill's Squig PittKing_Joffrey1570kSquig (CIBBL)201135-226-41(-6) 
10. Roster [L] Gorthor's Prophets Of Morkasteflix1380kSavage Orc (CIBBL)300325-3513-80(-11) 


CIBBL - Y5, Summer - Twin Gates [Black]

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
     
Round 2
     
Round 3
     
Round 4
     

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Skills Pending [L] Zharrduk HellcannonsManzoo1590kBlack Dwarf (CIBBL)422052311566(+9) 
2. Roster [L] Servants of SacrificeGamma3101410kLizardman (CIBBL)321042256-15(+1) 
3. P [L] Bordeleaux ChevaliersXelesar1320kBretonnian (CIBBL)32013127704(+2) 
4. P [L] Wolf Lands Slaversluxyluxo1490kHobgoblin Slavers (CIBBL)41215321013-34(-1) 
5. Roster [L] Gorequeen's RaidersRoto1250kNorse (CIBBL)412146-2811-34(-5) 
6. P [L] Mugrec's Mechanical MadmenPizzapocalypse1620kEngineers (CIBBL)311134-112393(+8) 
7. P [L] Still Waters Run Deepmarksman01390kElemental - Water (CIBBL)311122056-13(-1) 
8. Roster [L] Ursun Throat SingersLooseCable1740kKislev (CIBBL)411234-189-13(-2) 
9. Roster [L] Rising Tsunamipdarbs1540kNautican (CIBBL)301214-37611(-2) 
10. P [L] Dreadpeak's DelusionalsLasgalen1340kNight Goblin (CIBBL)301235-229-71(-9) 


CIBBL - Y5, Summer - Mammoth Gate

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
    
Round 2
    
Round 3
    

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] Doom Glade DemonsMeanandugl2340kDark Elf (CIBBL)22004040004(+4) 
2. Roster [L] Grasparossa B.B.Ciena2170kHuman (CIBBL)220051446-24(+2) 
3. Roster [L] Misty Isle GatorsAraznaroth2190kFimir (CIBBL)21103218353(+6) 
4. P [L] Montetriste NoblemenBurnalot1960kEstalia (CIBBL)211042210823(+4) 
5. P [L] Congregation of Holy TouchdownFanky2150kSisters of Sigmar (CIBBL)21012208532(+3) 
6. Roster [L] Bear Clutchersrazmus1980kLumbria (CIBBL)21012204312(+1) 
7. Roster [L] Reik River Kicking MulesArale1910kHalf-Elf (CIBBL)21013305502(0) 
8. P [L] Sabre Mountain Rattlersjdmickleburgh2210kOgre (CIBBL)210123-14402(-1) 
9. P [L] Bhubaneswar Rampagewallenstein1850kKingdoms of Ind (CIBBL)210111037-42(-4) 
10. Roster [L] Nurgle PlaguebearersLewdgrip2360kDaemons of Nurgle (CIBBL)200204-40000(-4) 
11. Roster [L] True Roots of KhaineQuarion82140kTreemen (CIBBL)200203-357-20(-5) 
12. P [L] Sartosa Black Flagsdatom2080kPirates of Sartosa (CIBBL)200203-3710-30(-6) 


CIBBL - Y5, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax - East

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
     
Round 2
     
Round 3
     

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] Darkenwood Sentinelscaptainmalkor1860kDryad (CIBBL)32104136605(+3) 
2. P [L] Vlad's VampheroesThe_Demon1560kVon Carstein (CIBBL)3120532111014(+3) 
3. P [L] Way of the DragonNextflux1950kBlood Dragon (CIBBL)3120541713-64(-5) 
4. P [L] Everlasting Vultures of SettraDatMonsta2140kZandri (CIBBL)311134-1155103(+9) 
5. P [L] Nejaz DjinnMatthueycamo1950kAraby (CIBBL)3111440111013(+1) 
6. P [L] Ynys Morion Mabsantwyr ArthurWynne1850kFour Nations (CIBBL)302123-19452(+4) 
7. Roster [L] Spite Reach CorsairsTzalaran1990kKhainite Assassins (CIBBL)21014405412(+1) 
8. Roster [L] Grand Celestial DelegateCalthor1940kCathay (CIBBL)210111023-12(-1) 
9. P [L] Crimson FinsSweep121212060kSons of Stromfels (CIBBL)302134-1710-32(-4) 
10. P [L] Karak Azog Outlawslautrehamon1580kGoblin (CIBBL)301236-3917-81(-11) 


CIBBL - Y5, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax - West

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
     
Round 2
     
Round 3
     

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Scions of NeferataWeresquid1780kLahmian (CIBBL)31205416154(+6) 
2. P [L] Eternal EcstasyNightbreed2070kDaemons of Slaanesh (CIBBL)22004226604(+2) 
3. P [L] Stone Prince's MenLoew1830kBorder Princes (CIBBL)3120431512-74(-6) 
4. P [L] Lords of the Silent Deathmisterlonestar2200kClan Eshin (CIBBL)21103124223(+4) 
5. P [L] ICBM WarpspawnsAimless1890kDaemons of Tzeentch (CIBBL)210123-13212(0) 
6. Roster [L] Modryn's Midnight Meddlersbram2010kWood Elf (CIBBL)210154115-42(-3) 
7. Roster [L] Lost Golems of GrungniKzarik1830kElemental - Earth (CIBBL)201112-18261(+5) 
8. P [L] Malignant CuratorsArrestedDevelopment2350kMalal (CIBBL)201102-26511(-1) 
9. P [L] Eye and ArrowAniur1850kAvelorn (CIBBL)201123-116-51(-6) 
10. P [L] Fangsnapper's Clawpackflashman12342050kClan Mors (CIBBL)200213-27610(-1) 

CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Youngbloods XVII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - World Edge Mountains [B] (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - World Edge Mountains [A] (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Ulthuan and Naggaroth (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Sylvania (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - The Southlands and Araby (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Skavenblight (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - The Realms of Chaos (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - The Old World (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Lustria [B] (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Lustria [A] (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Lands of the Dead (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Ind, Lumbria & Khuresh (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - The Haunted Hills (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - The Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
Winner: Crimson Fins
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - The Empire (Show Schedule)
Winner: Cloven Clan
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Elemental Planes (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Eastern Steppes and Mountains (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - The Deep Caverns (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - The Dark Lands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - The Chaos Wastelands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Cathay and Nippon (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Athel Loren (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Albion and Norsca (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Winter - Friendlies (Low) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Winter - Friendlies (Mid) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Winter - Friendlies (High) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Youngbloods XVI (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Youngbloods XV (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Gold Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Silver Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Bronze Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Copper Division (Show Schedule)
Winner: Crimson Fins
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Tin Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Iron Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Marble Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Granite Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Clay Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Wood Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Cloth Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - Youngbloods XIV (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier X (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier IX (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier VIII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier VII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier VI (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier V (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier IV (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier III (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier I (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - World Edge Caverns (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Ulthuan & Naggaroth (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Sylvania (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Southlands and Araby (Show Schedule)
Winner: Aurons
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Skavenblight (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Realms of Chaos (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Old World (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Land of the Dead (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Ind, Lumbria, Khuresh (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Haunted Hills (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Great Ocean (B) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Crimson Fins
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Great Ocean (A) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Empire (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Elemental Planes (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Eastern Steppes and Mountains (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - The Chaos Wastelands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Cathay and Nippon (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Athel Loren (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Albion and Norsca (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Winter - Friendlies (Low) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Winter - Friendlies (Mid) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Winter - Friendlies (High) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Youngbloods XIII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Gold Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Silver Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Bronze Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Copper Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Tin Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Iron Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Marble Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Granite Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Clay Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Wood Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Cloth Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Youngbloods XII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Youngbloods XI (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Youngblood Scramble (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Mushroom Scramble (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Cup of Ancient Knowledge (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Explosion's Edge (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Styles Clash R5 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Styles Clash (B) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Styles Clash (A) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Vile Cauldron (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Exotic Creature Challenge R5 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Exotic Creature Challenge (B) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Exotic Creature Challenge (A) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Lesser Dragon Grapple (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Greater Dragon Grapple (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Youngbloods X (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Youngbloods IX (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Youngbloods VIII (Show Schedule)
Winner: Grim Queens
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Elemental Planes II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Lands of the Dead II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Ulthuan & Naggaroth (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Sylvania (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Southlands & Araby (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Realms of Chaos (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Old World (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Lands of the Dead (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Ind, Lumbria, Khuresh (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Empire (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Elemental Planes (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Deep Caverns (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Chaos Wastelands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Cathay and Nippon (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Athel Loren (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Albion and Norsca (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Winter - Friendlies (Low TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Winter - Friendlies (Mid TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Winter - Friendlies (High TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Youngbloods VII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Youngbloods VI (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Granite Division II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Youngbloods V (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Youngbloods IV (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Gold Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Silver Division (Show Schedule)
Winner: Nejaz Djinn
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Bronze Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Copper Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Tin Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Iron Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Marble Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Granite Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - CabalVision Invit. (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - Altdorf College Cup (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - Conjoined Blue Eagle II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - Conjoined Blue Eagle I (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - Bloodskull Chalice (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - The Little Cup (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Great Ocean B (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Sylvania (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Southlands and Araby (Show Schedule)
Winner: Nejaz Djinn
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Old World (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Lands of the Dead (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Ind, Lumbria & Khuresh (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Empire (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Deep Caverns (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Chaos Wastelands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Cathay and Nippon (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Athel Loren (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Albion and Norsca (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Winter - Friendlies (Low TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Winter - Friendlies (Mid TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Winter - Friendlies (High TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Youngbloods III (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Youngbloods II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Youngbloods I (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Gold Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Silver Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Bronze Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Copper Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring/Summer - The Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring/Summer - The Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Summer - Pearl Chalice (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Summer - Obsidian Chalice (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Summer - Heart of Glory (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - Ind, Lumbria & Khuresh (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - Southlands and Araby (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - The Old World (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - The Chaos Wastelands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - Cathay and Nippon (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Winter (Show Schedule)