45 coaches online • Server time: 18:26
* * * Did you know? The oldest player is debog with 643 games played.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post kill, apo, killgoto Post Blocking in turn 16goto Post Any Elves but Wood? ...
Tournaments
CIBBL - Y5, Spring - World Edge Mountains [B]

CIBBL - Y5, Spring - World Edge Mountains [A]

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Drakes of the ForgeAslak_Throggsbane1250kIronbreakers (CIBBL)00000000000 
2. P [L] Karak Kadrin Slayersbigf1840kSlayer (CIBBL)00000000000 
3. P [L] Mugrec's Mechanical MadmenPizzapocalypse1400kEngineers (CIBBL)00000000000 


CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Ulthuan and Naggaroth

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] Doom Glade DemonsMeanandugl2290kDark Elf (CIBBL)21014407343 
2. Roster [L] Eye and ArrowAniur2100kAvelorn (CIBBL)11002112023 
3. P [L] Dukes of Earthquake ValleySampittu1970kHigh Elf (CIBBL)110021112-13 
4. Roster [L] Spite Reach CorsairsTzalaran1440kKhainite Assassins (CIBBL)110032124-23 
5. Roster [L] Malefic MimesKondor1810kPro Elf (CIBBL)100112-12110 
6. Roster [L] Sledge Sisterspedro_fgomes1150kWitch Elf (CIBBL)200224-215-40 


CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Sylvania

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Scions of NeferataWeresquid1920kLahmian (CIBBL)22008354406 
2. P [L] Way of the DragonNextflux1820kBlood Dragon (CIBBL)11001015143 
3. P [L] Tower of the Necromancerbadenprinz1500kNecrarch (CIBBL)210111039-63 
4. Skills Pending [L] Vlad's VampheroesThe_Demon1570kVon Carstein (CIBBL)100113-23120 
5. Roster [L] Drakenhof Red Dukesivan-hr1090kVampire (CIBBL)200226-45500 


CIBBL - Y5, Spring - The Southlands and Araby

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Sport Spawning Zlatlandorfeus1880kSkink (CIBBL)11002114403 
2. Roster [L] Auronsawambawamb1780kRasetra (CIBBL)00000000000 
3. Roster [L] Gorthor's Prophets Of Morkasteflix1440kSavage Orc (CIBBL)00000000000 
4. P [L] Nejaz DjinnMatthueycamo1820kAraby (CIBBL)100112-14400 


CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Skavenblight

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] Fangsnapper's Clawpackflashman12341980kClan Mors (CIBBL)22004138176 
2. Skills Pending [L] Ragtag Animal Training Sartorsrazzlestorm1670kClan Moulder (CIBBL)420256-1161336 
3. P [L] Deluge-BearersCerebrosus1440kClan Pestilens (CIBBL)310213-278-13 
4. P [L] Under-Nuln Bellsneubau1240kSkaven (CIBBL)210143149-53 
5. Roster [L] Rotfall Ironworks RocketeersKing_Mad1790kClan Skryre (CIBBL)310245-148-43 


CIBBL - Y5, Spring - The Realms of Chaos

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Nurgle PlaguebearersLewdgrip2020kDaemons of Nurgle (CIBBL)2200303144106 
2. P [L] Eternal EcstasyNightbreed1770kDaemons of Slaanesh (CIBBL)21103215324 
3. Roster [L] ICBM WarpspawnsAimless1840kDaemons of Tzeentch (CIBBL)201112-125-31 
4. Roster [L] BloodForceJonIsDude1350kDaemons of Khorne (CIBBL)201113-258-31 
5. Roster [L] Malign MalignationRafe1190kDaemons of Malal (CIBBL)201123-1511-61 


CIBBL - Y5, Spring - The Old World

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] Stone Prince's MenLoew1780kBorder Princes (CIBBL)110021113-23 
2. Roster [L] Ursun Throat SingersLooseCable1510kKislev (CIBBL)110010103-33 
3. P [L] Black Gulf HippocampiBartkolo1780kMyrmidia (CIBBL)100101-13030 
4. P [L] Bordeleaux ChevaliersXelesar1110kBretonnian (CIBBL)100112-13120 
5. P [L] Montetriste NoblemenBurnalot2090kEstalia (CIBBL)00000000000 
6. Roster [L] Trantio Dragon HawksMachJacob1650kTilea (CIBBL)00000000000 

CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Lustria [B]

CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Lustria [A]

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Servants of SacrificeGamma3101300kLizardman (CIBBL)11002113123 
2. P [L] Handmaids of the GodsArcayn1130kAmazon (CIBBL)210133035-23 
3. Roster [L] Huah-Huah's Honor GuardSalad_Bar940kSlann (CIBBL)100112-12200 


CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Lands of the Dead

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] Everlasting Vultures of SettraDatMonsta2020kZandri (CIBBL)11002023033 
2. Roster [L] Thoughts of ThothNohistor1800kKhemri (CIBBL)110021134-13 
3. Roster [L] Serpent-Guards of KhalidaKlazam1810kLybaras (CIBBL)100112-14310 
4. P [L] Ali's AnarchistsAdyBrooke1560kNumas (CIBBL)00000000000 
5. P [L] Temple Of Sorrow TombstonesStanley990kKa-Sabar (CIBBL)00000000000 
6. Roster [L] Mahrak Maulersstowelly1840kMahrak (CIBBL)100102-203-30 


CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Ind, Lumbria & Khuresh

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Bear Clutchersrazmus1850kLumbria (CIBBL)10101104401 
2. Roster [L] Bhubaneswar Rampagewallenstein2020kKingdoms of Ind (CIBBL)10101104401 
3. Roster [L] K'r'shh Sl'ppr'ssdet1830kSnakemen (CIBBL)10100002201 
4. Roster [L] Library of IndraGreenSkinElite1900kSimyin (CIBBL)10100002201 


CIBBL - Y5, Spring - The Haunted Hills

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Revenge Street ReaperskrazeeEyezKilla1760kEthereal (CIBBL)11002111103 
2. Roster [L] Children of UlricKnurr1080kWere (CIBBL)00000000000 
3. Roster [L] Livin' ThingGotrekSlayer1430kUndead (CIBBL)00000000000 
4. Roster [L] Chosen of the LichemasterMimirro980kNecromantic (CIBBL)100112-11100 


CIBBL - Y5, Spring - The Great Ocean

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Cothique Wandererspafootball221240kSea Elf (CIBBL)211042234-14 
2. P [L] Sartosa Black Flagsdatom2000kPirates of Sartosa (CIBBL)21103215504 
3. Skills Pending [L] Crimson FinsSweep121211910kSons of Stromfels (CIBBL)10101103031 
4. Roster [L] Rising Tsunamipdarbs1260kNautican (CIBBL)201124-267-11 
5. P [L] Norscan Cursedarkjul1870kUndead Pirates (CIBBL)100112-101-10 


CIBBL - Y5, Spring - The Empire

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Cloven Clan Chivite1510kBeastmen (CIBBL)22005238446 
2. Roster [L] Grasparossa B.B.Ciena2080kHuman (CIBBL)22005236606 
3. P [L] Reik River Kicking MulesArale1900kHalf-Elf (CIBBL)21015328263 
4. Roster [L] Congregation of Holy TouchdownFanky2100kSisters of Sigmar (CIBBL)21013216603 
5. Roster [L] Kordoberg's HerdAunoAdam1100kCentigor (CIBBL)200205-537-40 
6. Roster [L] Gipfel Blueleavestwam1070kHalfling200215-439-60 


CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Elemental Planes

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Court of ShuSzieberthAdam1500kElemental - Air (CIBBL)11002023303 
2. Roster [L] Ichabod's Infernalsgfelt1210kElemental - Fire (CIBBL)110020203-33 
3. Roster [L] Lost Golems of GrungniKzarik1750kElemental - Earth (CIBBL)100102-23030 
4. Roster [L] Still Waters Run Deepmarksman01220kElemental - Water (CIBBL)100102-23300 


CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Eastern Steppes and Mountains
of Mourn

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Horsemen of The Great KurganSpecialOne1200kKurgan (CIBBL)10101102111 
2. P [L] Haunted Forest Sons of Chaossonrises1570kChaos (CIBBL)101011012-11 
3. Roster [L] Black Monolith WorshippersHollaender1750kChaos Pact (CIBBL)00000000000 
4. Roster [L] Gazbag's HuntersChristy1300kOrc (CIBBL)00000000000 
5. Roster [L] Great Maw's PriestsScarsTheVampire900kOgre Kingdom (CIBBL)00000000000 


CIBBL - Y5, Spring - The Deep Caverns

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] Dreadpeak's DelusionalsLasgalen1390kNight Goblin (CIBBL)21103219274 
2. Roster [L] Squill's Squig PittKing_Joffrey1550kSquig (CIBBL)11002024133 
3. Roster [L] Branded and ExiledBlackwidow980kUnderworld (CIBBL)201113-229-71 
4. P [L] Deadly Sinus AttackMinnesotaChris1160kSnotling (CIBBL)00000000000 
5. Roster [L] Karak Azog Outlawslautrehamon1300kGoblin (CIBBL)100112-114-30 


CIBBL - Y5, Spring - The Dark Lands

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] Zharrduk HellcannonsManzoo1300kBlack Dwarf (CIBBL)21103219274 
2. Roster [L] Wolf Lands Slaversluxyluxo1350kHobgoblin Slavers (CIBBL)211031235-24 
3. Roster [L] Khalibân Shivtersdoomspider1080kHobgoblin (CIBBL)201123-16421 
4. Roster [L] Sabre Mountain Rattlersjdmickleburgh1760kOgre (CIBBL)101011004-41 
5. Roster [L] Karak Vlag StampedersValen960kChaos Dwarf (CIBBL)100102-203-30 


CIBBL - Y5, Spring - The Chaos Wastelands

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] Malignant CuratorsArrestedDevelopment2210kMalal (CIBBL)11002025323 
2. Roster [L] Seekers of TranscendenceThe_Carthaginian1680kSpawn of Chaos (CIBBL)11001013213 
3. Roster [L] Gardeners of NurgleEnglishJake1910kNurgle (CIBBL)10101102021 
4. P [L] Coven of the Mirrored HallAutoAxpert2100kTzeentch (CIBBL)101011002-21 
5. Roster [L] Black Hearted BloodseekersZartaz1640kKhorne (CIBBL)100101-123-10 
6. Roster [L] Pleasure KillersDroide1070kSlaanesh (CIBBL)100102-235-20 


CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Cathay and Nippon

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Divine SunThroweck970kNippon (CIBBL)00000000000 
2. P [L] Grand Celestial DelegateCalthor2040kCathay (CIBBL)00000000000 
3. P [L] Lords of the Silent Deathmisterlonestar2180kClan Eshin (CIBBL)00000000000 
4. Roster [L] Northern Blood FiendsKaze1100kHung (CIBBL)00000000000 
5. P [L] Secret Cult Of ShiamotoGrin2480kNorthern Nippon (CIBBL)00000000000 


CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Athel Loren

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Darkenwood Sentinelscaptainmalkor1830kDryad (CIBBL)110010112-13 
2. Roster [L] Loren's Rebukerenard_sagw1330kKurnous (CIBBL)10101105501 
3. Roster [L] True Roots of KhaineQuarion82200kTreemen (CIBBL)10101105501 
4. P [L] Wisdom of Athel WoodsThoriin1430kZoat (CIBBL)100101-12110 
5. Roster [L] Modryn's Midnight Meddlersbram1870kWood Elf (CIBBL)00000000000 


CIBBL - Y5, Spring - Albion and Norsca

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Skills Pending [L] Beerbog BehemothsRbthma2080kGiant (CIBBL)22005145416 
2. P [L] Anger Managementfinsterface1260kNorse Dwarf (CIBBL)11001015143 
3. Roster [L] Brehon's LamentBarry1220kAlbion (CIBBL)00000000000 
4. Roster [L] Ynys Morion Mabsantwyr ArthurWynne1740kFour Nations (CIBBL)00000000000 
5. Roster [L] Misty Isle GatorsAraznaroth1970kFimir (CIBBL)100102-22110 
6. Roster [L] Vostok Iron HeadNabster2010kNorse (CIBBL)200214-339-60 

CIBBL - Y5, Winter - Friendlies (Low) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Winter - Friendlies (Mid) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y5, Winter - Friendlies (High) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Youngbloods XVI (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Youngbloods XV (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Gold Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Silver Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Bronze Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Copper Division (Show Schedule)
Winner: Crimson Fins
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Tin Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Iron Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Marble Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Granite Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Clay Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Wood Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Cloth Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - Youngbloods XIV (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier X (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier IX (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier VIII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier VII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier VI (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier V (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier IV (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier III (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier I (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - World Edge Caverns (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Ulthuan & Naggaroth (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Sylvania (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Southlands and Araby (Show Schedule)
Winner: Aurons
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Skavenblight (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Realms of Chaos (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Old World (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Land of the Dead (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Ind, Lumbria, Khuresh (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Haunted Hills (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Great Ocean (B) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Crimson Fins
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Great Ocean (A) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Empire (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Elemental Planes (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Eastern Steppes and Mountains (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - The Chaos Wastelands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Cathay and Nippon (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Athel Loren (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Albion and Norsca (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Winter - Friendlies (Low) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Winter - Friendlies (Mid) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Winter - Friendlies (High) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Youngbloods XIII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Gold Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Silver Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Bronze Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Copper Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Tin Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Iron Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Marble Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Granite Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Clay Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Wood Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Cloth Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Youngbloods XII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Youngbloods XI (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Youngblood Scramble (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Mushroom Scramble (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Cup of Ancient Knowledge (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Explosion's Edge (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Styles Clash R5 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Styles Clash (B) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Styles Clash (A) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Vile Cauldron (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Exotic Creature Challenge R5 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Exotic Creature Challenge (B) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Exotic Creature Challenge (A) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Lesser Dragon Grapple (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Greater Dragon Grapple (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Youngbloods X (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Youngbloods IX (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Youngbloods VIII (Show Schedule)
Winner: Grim Queens
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Elemental Planes II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Lands of the Dead II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Ulthuan & Naggaroth (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Sylvania (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Southlands & Araby (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Realms of Chaos (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Old World (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Lands of the Dead (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Ind, Lumbria, Khuresh (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Empire (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Elemental Planes (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Deep Caverns (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Chaos Wastelands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Cathay and Nippon (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Athel Loren (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Albion and Norsca (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Winter - Friendlies (Low TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Winter - Friendlies (Mid TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Winter - Friendlies (High TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Youngbloods VII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Youngbloods VI (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Granite Division II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Youngbloods V (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Youngbloods IV (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Gold Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Silver Division (Show Schedule)
Winner: Nejaz Djinn
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Bronze Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Copper Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Tin Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Iron Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Marble Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Granite Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - CabalVision Invit. (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - Altdorf College Cup (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - Conjoined Blue Eagle II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - Conjoined Blue Eagle I (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - Bloodskull Chalice (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - The Little Cup (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Great Ocean B (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Sylvania (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Southlands and Araby (Show Schedule)
Winner: Nejaz Djinn
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Old World (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Lands of the Dead (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Ind, Lumbria & Khuresh (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Empire (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Deep Caverns (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Chaos Wastelands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Cathay and Nippon (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Athel Loren (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Albion and Norsca (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Winter - Friendlies (Low TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Winter - Friendlies (Mid TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Winter - Friendlies (High TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Youngbloods III (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Youngbloods II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Youngbloods I (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Gold Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Silver Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Bronze Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Copper Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring/Summer - The Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring/Summer - The Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Summer - Pearl Chalice (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Summer - Obsidian Chalice (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Summer - Heart of Glory (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - Ind, Lumbria & Khuresh (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - Southlands and Araby (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - The Old World (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - The Chaos Wastelands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - Cathay and Nippon (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Winter (Show Schedule)