Recent Forum Topics On-spot substitution... | Juggernaut as counte... | Custom Icon, Portrai... |
SLUMBBL Cup | ||
---|---|---|
Schedule | ||
Champion | Runner Up | Event |
[SL] Elfi di Nettuno (Sea Elf - Gary_Gygax) | [SL] Kathy's Song (Cathay- Loew) | 1 |
Semi | Semi | |
[SL] strange desires (Half-Orc -Bassista) | SL Slayer Lust (Slayer- Iena) | 1 |
Brawl | ||
---|---|---|
Schedule | ||
Champion | Runner Up | Event |
[SL] Sushi Go! (Northern Nippon - Jokaero) | {SL} Secret Sailors (Sea Elf - MachJacob) | 15 |
SushiSushi (Nippon - Fertfert) | [SL] Diavoli Rossi Miragliano (Tilea - AutoAxpert) | 14 |
[SL] Moonwood Dryads (Dryad - Finster5) | [SL] Verezzo Vixens (Tilea - Geggster) | 13 |
[SL] Shamutanti Punks (Hobgoblin - Geggster) | [SL] Moridin Marauders (Slayer - Critical_Code) | 12 |
[SL] Rock the Zoat (Zoat - Sigmar1) | [SL] Total Defenestration (Half-Elf - Buuface) | 11 |
(SL) Parlay with the Dead (Undead Pirates - Sehou) | [SL]Hobgoblin Army (Hobgoblin - Azure) | 10 |
[SL] Desert Of Madness (Araby - Quarion8) | [SL] Banzai Attack (Northern Nippon - Zeke73) | 9 |
[SL] Mos Eisley Banthas (Hobgoblin - Ahalfling) | [SL] Real Programmers (Engineers - Thoralf) | 8 |
[SL] Sushi Go! (Northern Nippon - Jokaero) | [SL] Basokoak (Dryad - GronxWild) | 7 |
Black Beer Brewery (Black Dwarf - Tetsu) | Depraved Maniacs (Daemons of Slaanesh - Dach) | 6 |
[SL]Hobgoblin Army (Hobgoblin - Azure) | [SL]Mostruosità (Zandri - Giorss) | 5 |
[SL] Sneaky Snacks (Lahmian - Jevouse) | (SL) Ladies in Red (Lahmian - JackH) | 4 |
Nyssa's avenging angels (Dryad - Wasar) | (SL) Flyings Pygs (Pygmy - JackH) | 3 |
Beastside Connection (Beastmen - Arcayn) | Knights Of King Arthur (Bretonnian- freshbree) | 2 |
Desolation of Akun Maan Kharn (Daemons of Khorne - Pokrjax) | [SL] Rockhogs (Engineers - Nightbird) | 1 |
Rookie Rumble | ||
---|---|---|
Schedule | ||
Champion | Runner Up | Event |
[SL] Black Mountain Niners (Black Dwarf - Valen) | [SL] The Alcatani Fellowship (Tilea - Illumini) | 10 |
[SL] Mothership Zeta (Tilea - Beanchilla) | Karak Hark Doomseekers (Slayer - Burnalot) | 8 |
Shinoyama Stranglers (Northern Nippon - Burnalot) | [SL] Sir and Bloody Peasants (Bretonnian - Quarion8) | 7 |
[SL] Erengrad Cannons (Kislev - Ahalfling) | [SL] Fellowship of the Ring (Tilea - Endzone) | 6 |
Greenabalds Farck's (Clan Mors - Silviackk) | 's The Charm (Beastmen - Tooby) | 5 |
[SL] Do the Khan Khan (Hobgoblin - Garion) | [SL] Racism Be Damned (Northern Nippon - Keggiemckill) | 4 |
[SL] Sneaky Snacks (Lahmian - Jevouse) | Zoat (Zoat - Awambawamb) | 3 |
[SL] Fu-Hung Boys (Cathay - Lorebass) | [SL] Trapper's Association (Snakemen - lonek) | 2 |
[SL] Mos Eisley Banthas (Hobgoblin - Ahalfling) | [SL] Zoat Suit Riots (Zoat - Thebursar) | 1 |
Challenge | ||
---|---|---|
Schedule | ||
Champion | Runner Up | Event |
Exalted of Slaanesh (Daemons of Slaanesh - Tendril) | {SL} Hell-Pit Abominations (Clan Moulder - MachJacob) | 3 |
[SL] Sushi Go! (Northern Nippon - Jokaero) | {SL} Secret Sailors (Sea Elf - MachJacob) | 2 |
[SL] Pestuzillos (Clan Pestilens - GronxWild) | Exalted of Slaanesh (Daemons of Slaanesh - Tendril) | 1 |